MGBSFL League goalscoring chart week three
search

MGBSFL League goalscoring chart week three

Find out who's leading the way at the top of the MGBSFL goalscoring chart.

Andrew Sherwood is the Jewish News Sport and Community Editor

Keep up to date with who’s top of the League goalscoring charts!

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

8 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)

4 Goals:
Richard Salmon
(FC Team)
Zack Lewis (Hendon United)
James Millet 
(Hertswood Vale)
Zack Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Zack Neiman (SPEC)

3 Goals:
Louis Naghten 
(Faithfold A)
Ben Shirbini (Faithfold A)
Benny Goldberg (Faithfold B)
Adam Abadi (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Chaim Korman (Hendon United)
Rocky Spitzer (Hendon United)

Alex Paraskeva (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

2 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)
Alex Goodman (Faithfold B)
Adam Hersh (Faithfold B)
Max Freedman (Fairlop FC)
James Jaconelli (Fairlop FC)
Mitch Young (FC Team)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
Dom Feldman (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Oscar Wagner (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Oli Sade (Los Camden A)
Daniel Green (Maccabi London Lions)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)
James Cartmell (North London Raiders Masters)
Josh Cuby (Oakwood A)
Nate Kashket (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)
Bradley Lazarus (Scrabble B)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)

1 Goal:
Phillipe Auret 
(Bayern Mincha)
Sam Kanter (Bayern Mincha)
Alon Pinhas (Bayern Mincha)

Jordan Nathan 
(Brady Maccabi)
Chaim Bordon (Faithfold A)
Johnny Gahan (Faithfold A)
Avi Garson (Faithfold A)
Lolu Hibbert (Faithfold B)
Aron Luftig (Faithfold B)
Ariel Rahamim (Faithfold B)
Harrison Grant (Fairlop FC)
Daryl Rubin (Fairlop FC)
David Cohen (FC Team)
Connor Perl (FC Team)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team)
Dovi Fehler 
(Hendon United)
Jonti Aremband (Hendon United)
Jonny Kaye (Hertswood Vale)
Ben Mandel (Hertswood Vale)
George Goldberg (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Josh Goldstein (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Alex Moss (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Clark Norton 
(Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Dan Orgel (Los Camden A)
Johann Jordi (Los Camden A)
Dean Rosenthal (Los Camden A)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions)
Ben Berrick (Jewdinese)
Zac Brin (Jewdinese)
Zack Collins (Jewdinese)
Brad Lander (Jewdinese)
Joseph Reece (Mill Hill Dons)
Jack Davis (North London Galaxy)
Sammy Huberman (North London Galaxy)
Jonny Blain (North London Masters)
Jake Yudelowitz (North London Raides A)
Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Josh Bharier (Oakwood A)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Ben Feingold (Oakwood B)
Dan King(Oakwood B)
Louie Libbert (Oakwood B)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Karl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Josh Wynne (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Richard Slater (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Seth Walmer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jez King (Scrabble B)
Joshua Green (SPEC)
Sam Martin (SPEC)
Mark Singers (Temple Fortune)
Danny Vandermolen (Temple Fortune)

read more:
comments