MGBSFL League goalscoring chart week seven
search

MGBSFL League goalscoring chart week seven

Find out who's leading the way at the top of the MGBSFL goalscoring chart.

Keep up to date with who’s top of the League goalscoring charts!

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

9 Goals:
Nate Kashket 
(Redbridge Jewish Care A)

8 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)
James Jaconelli (Fairlop FC)
Rocky Spitzer (Hendon United)
Zack Neiman (SPEC)

7 Goals:
Conor Perl 
(FC Team)
James Millet 
(Hertswood Vale)
Adam Abadi (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Zack Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)

6 Goals:
Richard Salmon (FC Team)
Mitch Young (FC Team)
Chaim Korman (Hendon United)
Zack Lewis (Hendon United)

Zack Collins (Jewdinese)
Josh Bharier (Oakwood A/B)

5 Goals:
Adam Hersh 
(Faithfold B)
Ben Mandel (Hertswood Vale)
Aron Gale (North London Raiders A)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Craig Sandford (Redbridge Jewish Care B)

4 Goals:
David Leiwy 
(Faithfold A)
Dovi Fehler 
(Hendon United)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
George Goldberg (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Oscar Wagner (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Zac Brin (Jewdinese)
Jack Davis (North London Galaxy)
Charlie Kasler (North London Raiders A)

Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Alex Paraskeva (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)

3 Goals:
Harrison Grant 
(Fairlop FC)
Chaim Bordon
(Faithfold A)
Avi Garson (Faithfold A/C)
Louis Naghten 
(Faithfold A)
Ben Shirbini (Faithfold A)
Benny Goldberg (Faithfold B)
Lolu Hibbert (Faithfold B)
Josh Morris (FC Team)
Sammy Stern (Jewdinese)
Oli Sade (Los Camden A)
Reiss Mogilner (Maccabi London Lions)
Tyler Smith (North London Galaxy)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)
Josh Cuby (Oakwood A)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)
Sam Martin (SPEC)

2 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)
Alex Goodman (Faithfold B)
Ariel Rahamim (Faithfold B/HMH)
Max Freedman (Fairlop FC)
David Cohen (FC Team)
Avi Korman (Hendon United)
Yehuda Korman (Hendon United)
Dom Feldman (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Clark Norton (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Arron Goldberg (Jewdinese)
Dean Rosenthal (Los Camden A)
Dan Orgel (Los Camden A)
Daniel Green (Maccabi London Lions)
Joseph Reece (Mill Hill Dons)
Josh Cohen (North London Galaxy)
Jonny Blain (North London Masters)

Scott Waissel (North London Raiders A)
James Cartmell (North London Raiders Masters)
Leor Sidle (Oakwood A)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood B)
Gav Noe (Faithfold B)
Brad Lander (Jewdinese)
Josh Wynn (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Richard Slater (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Seth Walmer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jez King (Scrabble A/B)
Neil Kochane (Scrabble B)
Bradley Lazarus (Scrabble B)
Jordan Stein (Mill Hill Dons)
Mark Singer (Temple Fortune)

1 Goal:
Phillipe Auret 
(Bayern Mincha)
Adam Biton (Bayern Mincha)
Sam Kanter (Bayern Mincha)
Alon Pinhas (Bayern Mincha)
Josh Curtis (Brady Maccabi)
Graeme Grossman (Brady Maccabi)
Jordan Nathan 
(Brady Maccabi)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Eli Davila (Faithfold A)
Johnny Gahan (Faithfold A)
Darra Rezagi (Faithfold A)
Lorian Madanes (Faithfold A)
Avi Markiewicz (Faithfold A)
Yarden Sharifian (Faithfold A)
Jack Joseph (Faithfold B)
Aron Luftig (Faithfold B)
Chaim Gothold (Faithfold B)
Doron Shooter (Faithfold B)
Daryl Rubin (Fairlop FC)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team)
Jonti Aremband (Hendon United)
Jonny Kay (Hendon United)
Mordy Weiler (Hendon United)
Adam Hilsenrath (Hertswood Vale)
Jonny Kaye (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Goldstein (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Alex Moss (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Ben Berrick (Jewdinese)
Simon Cohen (Jewdinese)
Jake Erlich (Jewdinese)
Joe Meisel (Jewdinese)
Barney Rhodes (Jewdinese)
James Ross (Jewdinese)
Kane Gilbery (Los Camden A)
Johann Jordi (Los Camden A)
Gav Krieger (Los Camden A)
Louis Coque (Los Camden B)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions)
Adam Bowman (Mill Hill Dons)
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Lisberg (Mill Hill Dons)
Sam Stead (Mill Hill Dons)
Jonny Dalitz (North London Galaxy)
Sammy Huberman (North London Galaxy)
Jamie Murray (North London Galaxy)
Tony Plaskow (North London Masters)
Jake Doffman (North London Raiders A)
Jake Yudelowitz (North London Raiders A)
Wayne Davidson (North London Raiders Masters)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Max Clynes (Oakwood B)
Ben Feingold (Oakwood B)
Dan King (Oakwood B)
Louie Libbert (Oakwood B)
Daniel Seligman (Oakwood B)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Jamie Bernstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dave Green (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Max Ashton (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Lee (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Craig Cohen (SPEC)
Joshua Green (SPEC)
Mark Leader (SPEC)
Jacob Kalms (Temple Fortune)
Danny Sherman (Temple Fortune)
Danny Vandermolen (Temple Fortune)

read more:
comments