MGBSFL League goalscoring chart week nine
search

MGBSFL League goalscoring chart week nine

Find out who's leading the way at the top of the MGBSFL goalscoring chart.

Keep up to date with who’s top of the League goalscoring charts!

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

12 Goals:
Nate Kashket (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

10 Goals:
Rocky Spitzer 
(Hendon United)
James Millet (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Bharier (Oakwood A/B)

8 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)B
James Jaconelli (Fairlop FC)
Zack Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Zack Neiman (SPEC)

7 Goals:
Conor Perl 
(FC Team)
Chaim Korman (Hendon United)
Ben Mandel (Hertswood Vale)
Adam Abadi (Highgate & Muswell Hill)

6 Goals:
Richard Salmon (FC Team)
Mitch Young (FC Team)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United)
Zack Lewis (Hendon United)
Oscar Wagner (Highgate & Muswell Hill)

Zack Collins (Jewdinese)
Reiss Mogilner (Maccabi London Lions)

5 Goals:
David Leiwy 
(Faithfold A)
Adam Hersh 
(Faithfold B)
Aron Gale (North London Raiders A)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Craig Sandford (Redbridge Jewish Care B)

4 Goals:
Avi Markiewicz
(Faithfold A)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
George Goldberg (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Zac Brin (Jewdinese)
Oli Sade (Los Camden A)
Jack Davis (North London Galaxy)
Jonny Blain (North London Masters)
James Cartmell (North London Raiders Masters)
Charlie Kasler (North London Raiders A)

Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Josh Cuby (Oakwood A)
Alex Paraskeva (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)

3 Goals:
Harrison Grant 
(Fairlop FC)
Chaim Bordon
(Faithfold A)
Avi Garson (Faithfold A/C)
Lorian Madanes (Faithfold A)
Louis Naghten 
(Faithfold A)
Ben Shirbini (Faithfold A)
Benny Goldberg (Faithfold B)
Lolu Hibbert (Faithfold B)
Josh Morris (FC Team)
Avi Korman (Hendon United)
Clark Norton (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Sammy Stern (Jewdinese)
Luke Lewis (North London Galaxy)
Tyler Smith (North London Galaxy)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)
Sam Martin (SPEC)

2 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)
Eli Davila (Faithfold A)
Alex Goodman (Faithfold B)
Ariel Rahamim (Faithfold B/HMH)
Jonathan Merrache (Faithfold B)
Max Freedman (Fairlop FC)
David Cohen (FC Team)
Yehuda Korman (Hendon United)
Dom Feldman (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Alex Moss (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Arron Goldberg (Jewdinese)
Dean Rosenthal (Los Camden A)
Dan Orgel (Los Camden A)
Daniel Green (Maccabi London Lions)
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Joseph Reece (Mill Hill Dons)
Josh Cohen (North London Galaxy)
Scott Waissel (North London Raiders A)
Leor Sidle (Oakwood A)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood B)
Gav Noe (Faithfold B)
Brad Lander (Jewdinese)
Jordan Stein (Mill Hill Dons)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Jamie Bernstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Kier Dickson (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Josh Wynn (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Max Ashton (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Richard Slater (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Seth Walmer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jez King (Scrabble A/B)
Neil Kochane (Scrabble B)
Bradley Lazarus (Scrabble B)
Joshua Green (SPEC)
Mark Singer (Temple Fortune)
Danny Vandermolen (Temple Fortune)

1 Goal:
Phillipe Auret 
(Bayern Mincha)
Adam Biton (Bayern Mincha)
Sam Kanter (Bayern Mincha)
Alon Pinhas (Bayern Mincha)
Ricky Rinder (Bayern Mincha)
Josh Curtis (Brady Maccabi)
Graeme Grossman (Brady Maccabi)
Jordan Nathan 
(Brady Maccabi)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Jeremy Bornstein (Faithfold A)
David Kirzneris (Faithfold A)
Johnny Gahan (Faithfold A)
Darra Rezagi (Faithfold A)
Yarden Sharifian (Faithfold A)
Jack Joseph (Faithfold B)
Aron Luftig (Faithfold B)
Chaim Gothold (Faithfold B)
Doron Shooter (Faithfold B)
Adam Goldman (Fairlop FC)
Brad Porter (Fairlop FC)
Daniel Rosen (Fairlop FC)
Daryl Rubin (Fairlop FC)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team)
Jonti Aremband (Hendon United)
Jonny Kay (Hendon United)
Mordy Weiler (Hendon United)
Danny Fauer (Hertswood Vale)
Adam Hilsenrath (Hertswood Vale)
Jonny Kaye (Hertswood Vale)
Alex Trup (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Wood (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Goldstein (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Jonny May (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Jake Norton (Highgate & Muswell Hill)
Ben Berrick (Jewdinese)
Simon Cohen (Jewdinese)
Jake Erlich (Jewdinese)
Joe Meisel (Jewdinese)
Scott Oldstein (Jewdinese)
Barney Rhodes (Jewdinese)
James Ross (Jewdinese)
Brandon Sassoon (Jewdinese)
Kane Gilbery (Los Camden A)
Johann Jordi (Los Camden A)
Gav Krieger (Los Camden A)
Elliot Meslawy (Los Camden A)
Louis Coque (Los Camden B)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions)
Adam Bowman (Mill Hill Dons)
Ryan Kramer (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Lisberg (Mill Hill Dons)
Sam Stead (Mill Hill Dons)
Jonny Dalitz (North London Galaxy)
Sammy Huberman (North London Galaxy)
Jamie Murray (North London Galaxy)
Tony Plaskow (North London Masters)
Jake Doffman (North London Raiders A)
Jake Yudelowitz (North London Raiders A)
Wayne Davidson (North London Raiders Masters)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Toby Levy (Oakwood A)
Ben Peppi (Oakwood A)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Max Clynes (Oakwood B)
Elliot Espinoza (Oakwood B)
Ben Feingold (Oakwood B)
Dan King (Oakwood B)
Louie Libbert (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Daniel Seligman (Oakwood B)
Dave Green (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam Rank (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Lee (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Shaffron (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Oli Richardson (Scrabble A)
Lloyd Becker (Scrabble B)
Alex Bourne (Scrabble B)
Daniel Rucklin (Scrabble B)
Dan Cohen (SPEC)
Craig Cohen (SPEC)
Mark Leader (SPEC)
Matt Leader (SPEC)
Jacob Kalms (Temple Fortune)
Danny Sherman (Temple Fortune)

read more:
comments