RAIDERSPREMTITLE

Current Premier Division champions Norstar London Raiders A

The opening round of fixtures for the new season have been announced – including a mouthwatering opening day Premier Division clash between Hendon A and Faithfold A.

6 SEPTEMBER:
CYRIL ANEKSTEIN CUP FIRST ROUND:
Woodford Wanderers VS Oakwood A

PREMIER DIVISION:
FC Team A VS Blizzard Storm
Hendon United A VS Faithfold A
Maccabi London Lions A VS Redbridge Jewish Care A

DIVISION ONE:
Faithfold B VS Real Sosobad
Oakwood B VS Los Blancos
SPEC FC VS Brixton Old Boys

DIVISION TWO:
Catford & Bromley VS Faithfold C
Hendon United B VS Boca Jewniors
Scrabble VS Athletic Bilbaum

13 SEPTEMBER:
CYRIL ANEKSTEIN CUP FIRST ROUND:
FC Team C VS Maccabi London Lions B

PREMIER DIVISION:
Blizzard Storm VS North London Raiders A
Camden Park VS Hendon United A
Harmen VS Redbridge Jewish Care A
Maccabi London Lions A VS FC Team A

DIVISION ONE:
Brady Maccabi VS Los Blancos
Faithfold B VS Brixton Old Boys
London Rovers VS FC Team B
North London Raiders B VS Redbridge Jewish Care B
Woodford Wanderers VS SPEC FC

DIVISION TWO:
Boca Jewniors VS Scrabble
Catford & Bromley Maccabi VS Temple Fortune
Hendon United B VS L’Equipe
North London Raiders C VS Real Hendon

20 SEPTEMBER:
PREMIER DIVISION:
Camden Park VS Faithfold A
FC Team A VS Redbridge Jewish Care A
Hendon United A VS Oakwood A
Maccabi London Lions A VS Blizzard Storm
North London Raiders A VS Harmen

DIVISION ONE:
Faithfold B VS London Rovers
FC Team B VS Brady Maccabi
Los Blancos VS Brixton Old Boys
Oakwood B VS Woodford Wanderers
Redbridge Jewish Care B VS Real Sosobad
SPEC FC VS North London Raiders B

DIVISION TWO:
Athletic Bilbaum VS Real Hendon
Hendon United B VS Faithfold C
L’Equipe VS Boca Jewniors
North London Raiders C VS FC Team C
Temple Fortune VS Maccabi London Lions B

27 SEPTEMBER:
PREMIER DIVISION:
Blizzard Storm VS Camden Park
Harmen VS FC Team A
North London Raiders A VS Hendon United A
Oakwood A VS Maccabi London Lions A
Redbridge Jewish Care A VS Faithfold A

DIVISION ONE:
Brady Maccabi VS Redbridge Jewish Care B
Brixton Old Boys VS London Rovers
FC Team B VS SPEC FC
North London Raiders B VS Oakwood B
Real Sosobad VS Faithfold B
Woodford Wanderers VS Los Blancos

DIVISION TWO:
Boca Jewniors VS Real Hendon
Catford & Bromley VS L’Equipe
Hendon United B VS FC Team C
Maccabi London Lions B VS North London Raiders C
Scrabble VS Faithfold C
Temple Fortune VS Athletic Bilbaum