Keep up to date with who’s top of the League goalscoring charts!

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

7 Goals:
Adam Ellis
(Bayern Mincha)

6 Goals:
Kai Vale 
(Fairlop FC)
Ben Kaye
(North London Raiders C)

5 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Edan Dodi (Hertswood Vale)
Svi Freedman (Los Blancos)
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)

4 Goals:
Daniel Rissen 
(Fairlop FC)
Avishai Marcus 
(Faithfold A)
Simon Moses (Los Blancos)

Toby Levy (Oakwood A)

3 Goals:
Ben Kohler (Brady Maccabi)
Chaim Bordon (Faithfold A)
Jon Breger (FC Team)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)

Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Josh Cuby (Oakwood A)
Daniel Seligman (Oakwood A/B)
Lolu Hibbert (Real Hendon)
Josh Pugh (Scrabble)
Aron Gale (Straw Hat Pirates)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune A)

2 Goals:
Samuel Leader 
(Bayern Mincha)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)

Dan Ezra (Faithfold A)
David Leiwy (Faithfold A)
Akiva Solomon (Faithfold A)
Yehuda Emanuel (Faithfold B)

Moshe Lewis (Faithfold B)
JJ Marrache (Faithfold B)
Bradley Gayer (Fairlop FC)
Adam Goldman (Fairlop FC)
Richard Salmon (FC Team)
Mitch Young (FC Team)

Josh Harris (Hendon United Sports)
James Millet (Hertswood Vale)

Joe Davis (Los Blancos)
Oli Sade (Los Blancos)

Ben Lampert (Maccabi London Lions White)
Kiki Levin (Maccabi London Lions White)
Connor Perl (Maccabi London Lions White)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Jonny Blain (North London Raiders B)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Josh Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Ricky Lawrence (North London Raiders B)
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)
Alex Sherr (North London Raiders C)
Liam Stein (North London Raiders C)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)

Ben Annis (Oakwood B)
Adam Hersh (Real Hendon)

Martin Smulovitch (Real Hendon)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joel Kalinsky (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Harrison Midda (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Mandell (Straw Hat Pirates)
Conor Brand (Temple Fortune A)
Eshad Rahiv (Temple Fortune A/B)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune A)
Declan Spiro (Temple Fortune B)

1 Goal:
Stanley Offord (Brady Maccabi)
Jake Dayan (Bayern Mincha)
Akiva Fink (Bayern Mincha)
Adam Herszaft (Bayern Mincha)
Rickardo Ercoli (Camden Park)
Rob Hershman (Camden Park)
Danny Sherman (Camden Park)
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Mitch Green (Catford & Bromley)
Alex Jacobs (Catford & Bromley)
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Richard Winton (Catford & Bromley)
Ryan Cole (Fairlop FC)
Max Freedman (Fairlop FC)
Matt Goldreich (Fairlop FC)
Adam Lisberg (Mill Hill Dons)
Joseph Rowlatt (Fairlop FC)
Daryl Rubin (Fairlop FC)
Joel Russell (Fairlop FC)
Zalmy Cohen (Faithfold A)
Dovi Fogel (Faithfold A)
Yossi Gordon (Faithfold A)
Luis Nagten (Faithfold A)
David Kizneris (Faithfold B)
Dan Breger (FC Team)
David Grossman (FC Team)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United Sports)
Avi Korman (Hendon United Sports)
Ollie Brill (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
Harry Marlow (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Aziz (Los Blancos)
Alex Lewis (Los Blancos)
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Jonathan Gaon 
(Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Benjy Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Jordan Levy (Maccabi London Lions White)
Josh Weiner (Maccabi London Lions White)
Ryan Kramer (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Jason Weldon (Mill Hill Dons)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Ben Joseph (North London Raiders A)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
Elliot Espinoza (North London Raiders B)
Scott Waissel (North London Raiders B)
Josh Green (North London Raiders B)
Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A)
Ben Peppi (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Benny Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
Joel Kutner (Real Hendon)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nate Kashket (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Scott Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Lee Cutler (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dan Gordon (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Darryl Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Cantopher (Scrabble)
Zak McLeod (Scrabble)
Michael Amsellem (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ethan Mooney (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ben Rosen (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ricky Fox (Temple Fortune A)
Jason Lindsay (Temple Fortune A)
Steven Black (Temple Fortune B)
Adam Blin (Temple Fortune B)
Simon Cohen (Temple Fortune B)
Jason Lindsay (Temple Fortune B)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune B)
Hayden Smith (Temple Fortune B)