by Andrew Sherwood

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

30 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)

24 Goals:
Zak McLeod (Scrabble)

22 Goals:
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)

21 Goals:
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)

20 Goals:
Richard Salmon (FC Team B)

19 Goals:
Josh Bloom (Maccabi London Lions B)

18 Goals:
Jon Breger (FC Team B)

16 Goals:
Elliot Espinoza (Scrabble)

15 Goals:
Lorian Madanes (FC Team B)
David Woolman (Oakwood A)
Danny Sherman (Scrabble)

14 Goals:
James Gershfield (Harmen)
Jacob Richer Kleinman (Oakwood B)

13 Goals:
Ben Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)
Zack Neiman (SPEC)

12 Goals:
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Jono Gaon (Los Blancos)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
RA Noe (Real Hendon)
David Fialka (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)

11 Goals:
Andy Sheena (FC Team B)
Mark Smith (L’Equipe)
Daniel Fattal (Maccabi London Lions B)

10 Goals:
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Ed Green (Athletic Bilbaum)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Jordan Marks (NL Raiders A)
Will Ufland (NL Raiders C)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

9 Goals:
Dan Gordon (Faithfold C)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
Jake Hyman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Josh Orgel (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)

8 Goals:
Jamie Kent (Faithfold B/C)
Leor Harel (Faithfold C)
Benni Sluckis (Hendon United B)
Nick Landesberg (Maccabi London Lions B)
David Dinkin (NL Raiders A)
Josh Green (NL Raiders B)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Jonathan Peters (Scrabble)
James Ryan (Woodford Wanderers)

7 Goals:
Robert Rodney (Athletic Bilbaum)
Daniel Kuber (Brixton Old Boys)
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Bobby Benson (Hendon United B/Temple Fortune)
Jono Nesbitt (Hendon United B)
Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)
Daniel Seligman (Oakwood A/B)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune)
Tom Alexander (Woodford Wanderers)

6 Goals:
Josh Pugh (Athletic Bilbaum)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
Shim Bensoor (FC Team A)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team A)
Daniel Green (Harmen)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions B)
Oscar Wagner (NL Raiders A)
Bobby Abrams (Oakwood B)
Elliot Wallis (SPEC)

5 Goals:
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Dave Sherman (Faithfold C)
David Grossman (FC Team A/B)
Alon Hershkorn (FC Team A)
Danny Moss (FC Team A/B)
Avi Korman (Hendon United A)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Zac Lewis (Hendon United A)
Moses Seitler (Hendon United A)
Gideon Barth (Hendon United B)
James Mendel (L’Equipe)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Olivier Telvi (NL Raiders C)
Danny Steel (Real Hendon)
Daniel Lassman (Real Sosobad)
Sam McCarthy (Real Sosobad)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Josh Sheridan (Scrabble)
Ashley Burns (SPEC)
Elliott Gold (Woodford Wanderers)

4 Goals:
Jacob Holder (Athletic Bilbaum)
Josh Bharier (Blizzard Storm/London Rovers)
Elio Elia (Boca Jewniors)
Dan Cohen (Faithfold B/SPEC)
David James Cohen (FC Team A)
Josh Cooper (FC Team C)
Freddie Marks (FC Team C)
Sam Castle (Harmen)
Sammy Barron (Hendon United B)
Grant Bates (L’Equipe)
Rob Simons (L’Equipe)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Dean Rosenthal (Maccabi London Lions B)
Alex Kaye (NL Raiders A)
Jake Gilbert (NL Raiders B)
Charles Braunstein (NL Raiders C)
Alex Goodman (NL Raiders C)
Nick Haringman (NL Raiders C)
Oli Nathan (NL Raiders C)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Josh Rose (Oakwood A)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Dean Nyman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Yossi Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Lolu Hibbert (Real Hendon/Real Sosobad)
Josh Jacobs (Real Sosobad)
James Law (Real Sosobad)
Fabio Rivieccio (Real Sosobad)
Alex Hershman (SPEC)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)

3 Goals:
Jeremy Julius (Athletic Bilbaum)
Josh Webber (Boca Jewniors)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Sam Monjack (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Kalinsky (Brixton Old Boys)
David Kanzen (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Richard Adams (Catford & Bromley)
Ben Hariely (FC Team A)
Craig Cole (Faithfold B/C)
Shai Davidi (Faithfold C)
Adam Arnold (Harmen)
Brad Sharp (Harmen)
Greg Corin (Hendon United A)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United A)
James Bell (L’Equipe)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)
Zak Linden (Maccabi London Lions B)
Daniel Mattey (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ben Ellis (NL Raiders A)
Ricky Engleman (NL Raiders A)
Liron Mannie (NL Raiders A)
James Gold (NL Raiders B)
Alex Elf (NL Raiders C)
Alex Neiss (Real Hendon)
Martin Smulovitch (Real Hendon)
Barry Green (Real Sosobad)
Daniel Orgel (Real Sosobad)
James Berkeley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Jason Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)v
Jay Lawrence (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Yoni Fialka (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott McKenzie (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joshua Flax (Scrabble)
Adam Waters (Scrabble)
Alex Aviram (Woodford Wanderers)
Paul Biller (Woodford Wanderers)

2 Goals:
Julius Judah (Athletic Bilbaum)
Seb Silverman (Athletic Bilbaum)
Jonty Aremband (Blizzard Storm)
Simon Englander (Boca Jewniors)
Matt Frohlich (Brady Maccabi)
Joey Lazare (Brady Maccabi)
Oli Leigh (Brady Maccabi)
Joel Reuben (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Cohen (Brixton Old Boys)
Lee Cutler (Brixton Old Boys)
Scott Greenfield (Brixton Old Boys)
Dave Lusman (Brixton Old Boys)
Guy Marks (Camden Park)
Ben David (Catford & Bromley/Hendon United B)
Yarden Sharon (Catford & Bromley)
Ashley Stokes (Catford & Bromley)
Danny Yeshua (Catford & Bromley)
Marc Charles (Faithfold A)
Sam Leader (Faithfold A/B)
Ben Portnoi (Faithfold B/C)
Shai Revivo (Faithfold B)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold B)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold C)
Rob Sanford (FC Team A)
Mitch Young (FC Team B)
James Korn (FC Team B)
Dan Alfreds (FC Team C)
Eitan Ben-Zion (FC Team C)
Oli Senchal (FC Team C)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team C)
Nicky Sugarman (FC Team C)
Dominique Cheniart (Harmen)
Elliott Stern (Harmen)
Ben Blackston (Hendon United B)
Avi Mocton (Hendon United B)
James Neidle (Hendon United B)
David Reid (Hendon United B)
Gab Saul (Hendon United B)
Jon Kay (L’Equipe)
David Prager (L’Equipe)
Mark Singer (L’Equipe)
Benjy Israel (Los Blancos)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions A/B)
Dom Feldman (Maccabi London Lions A/B)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Max Kyte (Maccabi London Lions A)
Connor Perlmutter (Maccabi London Lions A)
Eli Cohen (Maccabi London Lions B)
Nyv Bogaire (NL Raiders A)
Josh Laurier (NL Raiders A)
Josh Goldstein (NL Raiders B)
Toby Katz (NL Raiders B)
Adam Posner (NL Raiders B)
Jack Lewis (NL Raiders C)
Liam Stein (NL Raiders C)
Marc Woolfe (NL Raiders C)
Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Anthony Kintish (Oakwood A/B)
Alex Lee (Oakwood A)
Ben Annis (Oakwood B)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A/B)
Josh Dickinson (Oakwood B)
Dan Geey (Oakwood B)
Motty Korman (Real Hendon)
Jamie Crawford (Real Sosobad)
Richard Rosenthal (Real Sosobad)
Ashley Stanton (Real Sosobad)
Darren Brown (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ryan Cole (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Adam Goldman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Chernoff (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Brad Gayer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Zack Gordon (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Moss (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Andy Cohen (Scrabble)
Anthony Goodmaker (Scrabble)
Mitchell Green (Scrabble)
Adam Pearlman (Scrabble)
Daniel Amram (SPEC)
Craig Cohen (SPEC)
Marc Hecht (SPEC)
Ben Myers (SPEC)
Mitch Hahn (Woodford Wanderers)

1 Goals:
Sam Deaner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Ben Nachoom (Athletic Bilbaum)
Oliver Sharpstone (Athletic Bilbaum)
Andrei Grayson (Blizzard Storm)
Adam Levene (Blizzard Storm)
Avi Markiewicz (Blizzard Storm)
Johnny Borchardt (Brixton Old Boys)
Joseph Eskinazy (Brixton Old Boys)
Oren Sheldon (Brixton Old Boys)
Dean Shaw (Blizzard Storm)
Jacob Emanuel (Boca Jewniors)
Brett Schumann (Boca Jewniors)
Elli Dagul (Brady Maccabi)
Ben Horn (Brady Maccabi)
Michael Kenley (Brady Maccabi)
Stefan Benfredi (Brixton Old Boys)
James Doffman (Brixton Old Boys)
Gideon Gold (Brixton Old Boys)
Dan Baneth (Camden Park)
Michael Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Jordan Silverstone (Camden Park)
Danny Bennaroch (Catford & Bromley)
Joel Isaacs (Catford & Bromley)
Darren Bloom (Faithfold B)
Joe Cohen (Faithfold B)
Ashley Freeman (Faithfold B)
Eli Leader (Faithfold B)
Alon Pincus (Faithfold B)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold C)
Ben Myatt (Faithfold C)
Daryl Phillips (Faithfold C)
Ben Binder (FC Team A)
David Gance (FC Team A)
Kane Gilbey (FC Team A)
Yoav Lebens (FC Team A)
Dan Perkins (FC Team A)
Dylan Young (FC Team A)
Ricky Shafier (FC Team B)
Jake Weiner (FC Team B)
James Cooper (FC Team C)
James Milman (FC Team C)
Elliot Sternberg (FC Team C)
Oliver Leslie (Harmen)
Alex Taylor (Harmen)
Chaim Korman (Hendon United A)
Rafi Kon (Hendon United A)
Avi Last (Hendon United A)
Ari Nevies (Hendon United A)
Yehuda Nevies (Hendon United A)
Simon Peterman (Hendon United A)
Ethan Zone (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Eli Shebson (Hendon United B)
Jules Bohm (L’Equipe)
Jeremy Newton (L’Equipe)
Josh Lewis (L’Equipe)
Nick Stern (L’Equipe)
James Belchak (Los Blancos)
Sam Cramer (Los Blancos)
Joe Davis (Los Blancos)
Jeff Gross (Los Blancos)
Richard Hayim (Los Blancos)
Saul Hoyland (Los Blancos)
Jamie Kutner (Los Blancos)
Simon Moses (Los Blancos)
Lee Goldberg (London Rovers)
Adam Kay (London Rovers)
Richard Gold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Harry Hatchwell (Maccabi London Lions A)
TJ Keterman (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ollie Sade (Maccabi London Lions A)
David Soutar (Maccabi London Lions A)
Aaron Spalter (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Winters (Maccabi London Lions A)
Theo Azouz (Maccabi London Lions B)
Aron Keller (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sammy Kingston (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sam Shooter (Maccabi London Lions B)
Guy Surkis (Maccabi London Lions B)
Alex Bloch (NL Raiders A)
Rob Bloch (NL Raiders A)
Nick Lewis (NL Raiders A)
Josh Morris (NL Raiders A)
Alex Moss (NL Raiders A)
David Rhodes (NL Raiders A)
Jono Rochwerger (NL Raiders A)
Lewis Blitz (NL Raiders B)
Danny Bloom (NL Raiders B)
Simon Buchler (NL Raiders B)
Jacob Gold (NL Raiders B)
Matt Greene (NL Raiders B)
Thomas Prasis (NL Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (NL Raiders B)
Anthony Shaw (NL Raiders B)
Scott Waissel (NL Raiders B)
Nick Woolf (NL Raiders B)
Jonathan Rockwerger (NL Raiders C)
Simon Davies (Oakwood A)
Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A)
Dan Rose (Oakwood A)
Dan Ailion (Oakwood B)
Dani Dennison (Oakwood B)
Dan King (Oakwood B)
Toby Levy (Oakwood B)
Aaron Searle (Oakwood B)
Rafi Addlestone (Real Hendon)
Yoni Cohen (Real Hendon)
Gilad Kestenbaum (Real Hendon)
Yossi Lubin (Real Hendon)
Doron Shooter (Real Hendon)
Elliot Coulton (Real Sosobad)
Adam Goodman (Real Sosobad)
Scott Jay (Real Sosobad)
Scott Kay (Real Sosobad)
Dan Selwyn (Real Sosobad)
Jamie Shaw (Real Sosobad)
Daniel Berg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Adam Hakimi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Danny Hakimi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Scott Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
David Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Don Nineberg (Scrabble)
Tom Prevezer (Scrabble)
Josh Tiano (Scrabble)
Marc Cohen (SPEC)
Paul Harris (SPEC)
Ashley Lawrence (SPEC)
Daniel Pike (SPEC)
Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC)
Aron Barnes (Temple Fortune)
Mike Byers (Temple Fortune)
Jonathan Cohen (Temple Fortune)
Lee Fegan (Temple Fortune)
Josh Klepper (Temple Fortune)
Amir Wiselman (Temple Fortune)
Andy Levy (Woodford Wanderers)
Adam Poole (Woodford Wanderers)
Martin Sales (Woodford Wanderers)