by Andrew Sherwood

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

30 Goals:
Richard Fogelman (Faithfold B)

28 Goals:
Jordan Sharifian (Temple Fortune)

27 Goals:
Avi Markiewicz (RC UK FC)

21 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Dean Nyman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

19 Goals:
Zac Lewis (Hendon United A)

17 Goals:
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Jonti Aremband (RC UK FC)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A/C)

16 Goals:
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Matt Stock (North London Raiders A)

15 Goals:
Oliver Sade (Finchley City)
Michael Kenley (Maccabi London Lions B)
Max Martin (L’Equipe)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)

14 Goals:
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions B)

13 Goals:
Benji Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions B)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A/B)

12 Goals:
Liam Stein (North London Raiders A/C)
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)

11 Goals:
Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)
Josh Bharier (Scrabble)

10 Goals:
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Will Ufland (North London Raiders B)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

9 Goals:
Marc Charles (Faithfold A)
Chaim Bordon (Faithfold B)
Jono Gaon (Finchley City/Mill Hill Dons)
James Mandell (L’Equipe)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

8 Goals:
Sam Simon (Boca Jewniors)
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Daniel Polak (Finchley City)
Adam Ellis (Hendon United B)
Jon Kay (L’Equipe)
Jack Mattey (Maccabi London Lions U21)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Ben Ellis (North London Raiders A)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)
Jonny Blain (North London Raiders C/Oakwood A)
Benni Sluckis (Real Hendon)
Brad Gayer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jimmy Castle (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Danny Sherman (Scrabble)

7 Goals:
Daniel Seligman (Faithfold A/Oakwood A/B)
Josh Harris (Hendon United A)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions B)
Jordan Marks (North London Raiders A/B)
Nicky Woolf (North London Raiders B)
Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Joe Jordan (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune)

6 Goals:
Sam Castle (Brady Maccabi/Maccabi London Lions A)
Connor Perl (FC Team A)
Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)
Avi Kestenbaum (Los Blancos)
Adam Burchell (Maccabi London Lions A)
Richard Hayim (Mill Hill Dons)
Dave Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Alex Sher (North London Raiders C)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Kane Hopps (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Elliot Espinoza (Scrabble)
Adam Waters (Scrabble)

5 Goals:
Benjamin Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Sam Deaner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Joshua Cinna (Boca Jewniors)
Avi Garson (Faithfold A/B)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United A)
Avi Korman (Hendon United A)
Rocky Spitzer (Hendon United A)
Gideon Barth (Hendon United B)
Elio Elia (Hertswood Vale)
Grant Bates (L’Equipe)
Louie Libbert (Los Blancos)
Dean Rosenthal (Maccabi London Lions B)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Jonny Kay (North London Raiders A)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Benny Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Matt Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Rafe Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Jake Marks (Temple Fortune)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune)

4 Goals:
Jamie Leboff (Boca Jewniors)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Mike Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Louis Taylor (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold B)
Sam Garson (Faithfold B)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team A)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
Mitch Young (FC Team A)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team B)
Sam Leader (Finchley City)
Yehuda Korman (Hendon United A)
James Bell (L’Equipe)
Rob Simmons (L’Equipe)
Mark Singer (L’Equipe)
Mark Smith (L’Equipe)
Ben Winters (Maccabi London Lions B)
Adam Stolerman (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Nick Phillips (Mill Hill Dons)
Jason Weldon (Mill Hill Dons)
Nick Lewis (North London Raiders A)
Oscar Wagner (North London Raiders A)
Alex Goodman (North London Raiders B)
Ashley Davidson (North London Raiders C)
Nick Haringman (North London Raiders C)
Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A/B)
Zack Collins (Oakwood A)
Leor Sidle (Oakwood A)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Zalmy Cohen (RC UK FC)
Dovi Vogel (RC UK FC)
Mordy Weiler (RC UK FC)
Lollu Hibbert (Real Hendon)
RA Noe (Real Hendon)
Zack Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Ben Chernoff (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Zac Summerfield (Scrabble)
Tom Alexander (Woodford Wanderers)

3 Goals:
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Rob Rodney (Athletic Bilbaum)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
Craig Edwards (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold A)
Ashley Stokes (Catford & Bromley)
Danny Yeshua (Catford & Bromley)
Craig Cole (Faithfold A)
Jonathan Marrache (Faithfold B)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold A/B)
Shim Bensoor (Finchley City)
Alon Pinhas (Finchley City)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Moses Seitler (Hendon United A)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
James Millet (Hertswood Vale)
Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)
James Gershfield (Maccabi London Lions A)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Jamie Jackson (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Taylor (Maccabi London Lions A)
Dom Feldman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Max Kyte (Maccabi London Lions A/U21)
Sam Sloma (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Sam Khan (Mill Hill Dons)
Jack Roberts (North London Raiders A/B)
Danny Bloom (North London Raiders B)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Alex Lee (Oakwood A)
Aaron Searle (Oakwood B)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood B)
Aaron Luftig (RC UK FC)
Ryan Cole (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nate Kashket (Redbridge Jewish Care A/C)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Anthony Cope (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Goldman (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Craig Sandford (Redbridge Jewish Care B/Woodford Wanderers)
Barry Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Oli Hambling (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Jordan Sapler (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Pugh (Scrabble)
Brandon Sassoon (Scrabble)
Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune)

2 Goals:
Anton Nyman (Boca Jewniors)
Dan Cohen (Brady Maccabi)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Nathan Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Ben Kohler (Brady Maccabi)
Sam Monjack (Brady Maccabi)
David Kanzen (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
David Smouha (Camden Park)
Callion McGregor (Catford & Bromley)
Jason Shoffman (Catford & Bromley)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Richard Winton (Catford & Bromley)
Shai Davidi (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
James Korn (FC Team A)
James Stanley (FC Team A)
Richard Sternberg (FC Team A)
Josh Aziz (Finchley City)
Yoel Deal (Finchley City)
Moshe Fehler (Finchley City)
Daniel Sinclair (Finchley City)
Gideon Gale (Hendon United B)
Danny Feuer (Hertswood Vale)
Matt Gilbrey (L’Equipe)
Nick Stern (L’Equipe)
Joseph Davis (Los Blancos)
Svi Freedman (Los Blancos)
Mitch Green (Los Blancos)
Jeff Gross (Los Blancos)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Luke Strauss (Los Blancos)
Dom Cheniart (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ollie Craig (Maccabi London Lions A)
Sam Lewis (Maccabi London Lions A)
Austin Lipman (Maccabi London Lions A)
Harry Marlow (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Rose (Maccabi London Lions A)
Bradley Sharp (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sammy Hakimian (Mill Hill Dons)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)
Jamie Nagioff (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Alex Bloch (North London Raiders A)
Nyv Bogaire (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
David Rhodes (North London Raiders A/C)
Josh Alswang (North London Raiders B)
Lewis Blitz (North London Raiders B)
Jacob Gold (North London Raiders B)
Anthony Goodmaker (North London Raiders B)
Dale Bradman (Oakwood A)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Ben Lauffer (Oakwood A)
Josh Rose (Oakwood A)
Rafi Stone (Oakwood A)
Dan Ash (Oakwood B)
Moishe Lewis (RC UK FC)
Avi Mocton (RC UK FC)
Ben Moss (RC UK FC)
Eli Shebson (RC UK FC)
Akiva Zneimer (RC UK FC)
Gilad Kestenbaum (Real Hendon)
Motty Korman (Real Hendon)
Zvi Noe (Real Hendon)
Daniel Berg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Bean (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott McKenzie (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Moss (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jack Van Gelder (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Jacobs (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Craig Phillips (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Bentley (Scrabble)
Rob Blackman (Scrabble)
Zac McLeod (Scrabble)
Sam Stead (Scrabble)
Daniel Amram (SPEC)
Craig Cohen (SPEC)
Jon Kaye (SPEC)
Daniel Pike (SPEC)
Elliot Wallis (SPEC)
Aron Barnes (Temple Fortune)
Eshed Rahiv (Temple Fortune)
James Ryan (Woodford Wanderers)

1 Goals:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (Athletic Bilbaum)
Toby Mann (Athletic Bilbaum)
Nick Shinder (Athletic Bilbaum)
Oli Kyte (Boca Jewniors)
Benjamin Lederman (Boca Jewniors)
Benjamin Retter (Boca Jewniors)
Michael Rosenthal (Boca Jewniors)
Brett Schuman (Boca Jewniors)
Jordan Nathan (Brady Maccabi)
Mitch Gerber (Brixton Old Boys)
Dan Baneth (Camden Park)
Johann Jordi (Camden Park)
Dan Khalastchi (Camden Park)
David Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Sasha Nussenbaum (Camden Park)
Tal Cohen (Catford & Bromley)
Jordan Grant (Catford & Bromley)
Mike Field (Faithfold A)
Stuart Haring (Faithfold A)
Jonny Horwitz (Faithfold A)
Jamie Kent (Faithfold A)
Dan Kosky (Faithfold A)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold A)
Dan Abrams (Faithfold B)
Dan Lowen (Faithfold B)
Raphael Meyers (Faithfold B)
Ben Portnoi (Faithfold B)
Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold B)
Ben Binder (FC Team A)
Bradley Cohen (FC Team A)
Andrei Grayson (FC Team A)
Danny Moss (FC Team A)
Michael Pearson (FC Team A)
Jon Toby (FC Team A)
Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team B)
Jamie Breslaw (FC Team B)
Michael Marks (FC Team B)
Adam Morris (FC Team B)
Adam Newsome (FC Team B)
Nicky Sugarman (FC Team B)
Jacob Symons (FC Team B)
Eli Davilia (Finchley City)
Jono Gaon (Finchley City)
Joel Holder (Finchley City)
Rafi Kon (Finchley City)
Gav Krieger (Finchley City)
Zac Garbacz (Hendon United A)
Yoav Lebens (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Stuart Harris (Hendon United B)
James Neidle (Hendon United B)
Matan Ozin (Hendon United B)
Gab Saul (Hendon United B)
Glen Turner (Hendon United B)
Ollie Brill (Hertswood Vale)
Sam Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Ben Davis (Hertswood Vale)
Jordan Harris (Hertswood Vale)
Adrian Leibovitch (Hertswood Vale)
Ben Mandel (Hertswood Vale)
Jack Shulman (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Webber (Hertswood Vale)
Mark Korn (L’Equipe)
Dave Prager (L’Equipe)
Josh Cramer (Los Blancos)
Jamie Kutner (Los Blancos)
Simon Moses (Los Blancos)
Elliot Moslawy (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Bailey Snow (Los Blancos)
Sam Arghebant (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Bowman (Maccabi London Lions A)
David Cohen (Maccabi London Lions A)
Richard Gold (North London Raiders B)
Ben Goldberg (Maccabi London Lions A)
Johnny Haik (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Lampert (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ricky Rinder (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Rubin (Maccabi London Lions A)
Nick Smith (Maccabi London Lions A)
Theo Azouz (Maccabi London Lions B)
Daniel Fattal (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sammy Kingston (Maccabi London Lions B)
Nick Landesberg (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zak Linden (Maccabi London Lions B)
Daniel Mattey (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zachary Rose (Maccabi London Lions B)
Lee Cash (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Saul Conway (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Gideon Gold (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Adam Myeroff (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Craig Pearl (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
David Soutar (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Jamie Barnett (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Josh Burns (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Jamie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Zack Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Diamond (Mill Hill Dons)
Ryan Kramer (Mill Hill Dons)
Joe Reece (Mill Hill Dons)
Ariel Tamman (Mill Hill Dons)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Adam Gold (North London Raiders A)
Adam Joselyn (North London Raiders A)
Josh Morris (North London Raiders A)
Dean Shaw (North London Raiders A)
Charles Braunstein (North London Raiders B)
David Esterkin (North London Raiders B)
Jason Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Josh Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Elad Hertshten (North London Raiders B)
Mark Leader (North London Raiders B)
Matt Leader (North London Raiders B)
Or Shmerling (North London Raiders B)
Andy Cohen (North London Raiders A/C)
Josh Green (North London Raiders B)
Adam Leveson (North London Raiders C)
Dan Tannenbaum (North London Raiders C)
Scott Waissel (North London Raiders C)
Lee Warner (Oakwood A)
Ben Annis (Oakwood B)
Max Clyne (Oakwood B)
Dani Dennison (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Jake Sorkin (Oakwood B)
David Brown (RC UK FC)
Gideon Caller (RC UK FC)
Dudi Edryei (RC UK FC)
Leor Harel (RC UK FC)
Avi Levy (RC UK FC)
Yisroel Lewis (RC UK FC)
Yomi Cohen (Real Hendon)
Yossi Hoffman (Real Hendon)
Adam Hakimi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam McCarthy (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daryl Rubin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
David Fialka (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott Kay (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Noble (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Orgal (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Rank (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Richard Stern (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Lipman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Dan Green (Scrabble)
Jonathan Peters (Scrabble)
Tom Prevezer (Scrabble)
Ashley Burns (SPEC)
Brad Cohen (SPEC)
Dan Cohen (SPEC)
Marc Hecht (SPEC)
Ben Kaye (SPEC)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)
Rob Jay (Temple Fortune)
Gavin Levy (Temple Fortune)
David Sawyer (Temple Fortune)
Mike Woolf (Temple Fortune)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)