by Andrew Sherwood

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

26 Goals:
Richard Fogelman (Faithfold B)

24 Goals:
Avi Markiewicz (RC UK FC)

19 Goals:
Jordan Sharifian (Temple Fortune)

18 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Zac Lewis (Hendon United A)

16 Goals:
Matt Stock (North London Raiders A)
Jonti Aremband (RC UK FC)

15 Goals:
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Max Martin (L’Equipe)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)

14 Goals:
Oliver Sade (Finchley City)
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Michael Kenley (Maccabi London Lions B)

12 Goals:
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions B)

11 Goals:
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)
Liam Stein (North London Raiders A/C)
Josh Bharier (Scrabble)

10 Goals:
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Benji Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions B)
Dean Nyman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

9 Goals:
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A/B)

8 Goals:
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Daniel Polak (Finchley City)
Adam Ellis (Hendon United B)
Jon Kay (L’Equipe)
James Mandell (L’Equipe)
Ben Ellis (North London Raiders A)
Will Ufland (North London Raiders B)
Jonny Blain (North London Raiders C/Oakwood A)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)
Danny Sherman (Scrabble)

7 Goals:
Marc Charles (Faithfold A)
Chaim Bordon (Faithfold B)
Josh Harris (Hendon United A)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Jordan Marks (North London Raiders A/B)
Nicky Woolf (North London Raiders B)
Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A/C)
Joe Jordan (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jimmy Castle (Redbridge Jewish Care C)

6 Goals:
Sam Castle (Brady Maccabi/Maccabi London Lions A)
Connor Perl (FC Team A)
Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Richard Hayim (Mill Hill Dons)
Dave Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Alex Sher (North London Raiders C)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)
Adam Waters (Scrabble)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune)

5 Goals:
Sam Simon (Boca Jewniors)
Avi Garson (Faithfold A/B)
Daniel Seligman (Faithfold A/Oakwood A/B)
Jono Gaon (Finchley City/Mill Hill Dons)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United A)
Avi Korman (Hendon United A)
Rocky Spitzer (Hendon United A)
Gideon Barth (Hendon United B)
Elio Elia (Hertswood Vale)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions B)
Dean Rosenthal (Maccabi London Lions B)
Jack Mattey (Maccabi London Lions U21)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Benni Sluckis (Real Hendon)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Brad Gayer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Rafe Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune)

4 Goals:
Benjamin Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Joshua Cinna (Boca Jewniors)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Louis Taylor (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold B)
Sam Garson (Faithfold B)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team A)
Mitch Young (FC Team A)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team B)
Sam Leader (Finchley City)
Yehuda Korman (Hendon United A)
Grant Bates (L’Equipe)
James Bell (L’Equipe)
Avi Kestenbaum (Los Blancos)
Adam Burchell (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Winters (Maccabi London Lions B)
Jason Weldon (Mill Hill Dons)
Jonny Kay (North London Raiders A)
Nick Lewis (North London Raiders A)
Alex Goodman (North London Raiders B)
Ashley Davidson (North London Raiders C)
Nick Haringman (North London Raiders C)
Zack Collins (Oakwood A)
Leor Sidle (Oakwood A)
Zalmy Cohen (RC UK FC)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Chernoff (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Elliot Espinoza (Scrabble)
Zac Summerfield (Scrabble)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune)
Tom Alexander (Woodford Wanderers)

3 Goals:
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Sam Deaner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Jamie Leboff (Boca Jewniors)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
Craig Edwards (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold A)
Ashley Stokes (Catford & Bromley)
Danny Yeshua (Catford & Bromley)
Craig Cole (Faithfold A)
Jonathan Marrache (Faithfold B)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold A/B)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
Shim Bensoor (Finchley City)
Alon Pinhas (Finchley City)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Mark Singer (L’Equipe)
Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)
James Gershfield (Maccabi London Lions A)
Jamie Jackson (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Taylor (Maccabi London Lions A)
Dom Feldman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Nick Phillips (Mill Hill Dons)
Jack Roberts (North London Raiders A/B)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Aaron Searle (Oakwood B)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood B)
Aaron Luftig (RC UK FC)
Dovi Vogel (RC UK FC)
Lollu Hibbert (Real Hendon)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ryan Cole (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Goldman (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Kane Hopps (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Craig Sandford (Redbridge Jewish Care B/Woodford Wanderers)
Oli Hambling (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Pugh (Scrabble)
Brandon Sassoon (Scrabble)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune)

2 Goals:
Danny Feuer (Hertswood Vale)
Anton Nyman (Boca Jewniors)
Dan Cohen (Brady Maccabi)
Nathan Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Ben Kohler (Brady Maccabi)
Mike Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Callion McGregor (Catford & Bromley)
Jason Shoffman (Catford & Bromley)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Richard Winton (Catford & Bromley)
Shai Davidi (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
James Korn (FC Team A)
James Stanley (FC Team A)
Josh Aziz (Finchley City)
Yoel Deal (Finchley City)
Moshe Fehler (Finchley City)
Moses Seitler (Hendon United A)
Gideon Gale (Hendon United B)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
Matt Gilbrey (L’Equipe)
Rob Simons (L’Equipe)
Mark Smith (L’Equipe)
Nick Stern (L’Equipe)
Joseph Davis (Los Blancos)
Svi Freedman (Los Blancos)
Mitch Green (Los Blancos)
Jeff Gross (Los Blancos)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Luke Strauss (Los Blancos)
Dom Cheniart (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ollie Craig (Maccabi London Lions A)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Max Kyte (Maccabi London Lions A/U21)
Harry Marlow (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Rose (Maccabi London Lions A)
Bradley Sharp (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Adam Stolerman (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Sammy Hakimian (Mill Hill Dons)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)
Nyv Bogaire (North London Raiders A)
Oscar Wagner (North London Raiders A)
David Rhodes (North London Raiders A/C)
Josh Alswang (North London Raiders B)
Lewis Blitz (North London Raiders B)
Anthony Goodmaker (North London Raiders B)
Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Dale Bradman (Oakwood A)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Ben Lauffer (Oakwood A)
Josh Rose (Oakwood A)
Rafi Stone (Oakwood A)
Dan Ash (Oakwood B)
Moishe Lewis (RC UK FC)
Avi Mocton (RC UK FC)
Mordy Weiler (RC UK FC)
Akiva Zneimer (RC UK FC)
Benny Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Motty Korman (Real Hendon)
Zvi Noe (Real Hendon)
Daniel Berg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nathan Kashket (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Zack Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Bean (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Matt Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Anthony Cope (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott McKenzie (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Barry Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Daniel Jacobs (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Jordan Sapler (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Bentley (Scrabble)
Zac McLeod (Scrabble)
Sam Stead (Scrabble)
Daniel Amram (SPEC)
Jon Kaye (SPEC)
Daniel Pike (SPEC)
Elliot Wallis (SPEC)
Aron Barnes (Temple Fortune)
Jake Marks (Temple Fortune)
James Ryan (Woodford Wanderers)

1 Goals:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (Athletic Bilbaum)
Toby Mann (Athletic Bilbaum)
Rob Rodney (Athletic Bilbaum)
Nick Shinder (Athletic Bilbaum)
Benjamin Lederman (Boca Jewniors)
Benjamin Retter (Boca Jewniors)
Michael Rosenthal (Boca Jewniors)
Brett Schuman (Boca Jewniors)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Jordan Nathan (Brady Maccabi)
Mitch Gerber (Brixton Old Boys)
David Kanzen (Camden Park)
Tal Cohen (Catford & Bromley)
Jordan Grant (Catford & Bromley)
Mike Field (Faithfold A)
Stuart Haring (Faithfold A)
Jonny Horwitz (Faithfold A)
Jamie Kent (Faithfold A)
Dan Kosky (Faithfold A)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold A)
Dan Abrams (Faithfold B)
Raphael Meyers (Faithfold B)
Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold B)
Ben Binder (FC Team A)
Bradley Cohen (FC Team A)
Andrei Grayson (FC Team A)
Danny Moss (FC Team A)
Michael Pearson (FC Team A)
Richard Sternberg (FC Team A)
Jon Toby (FC Team A)
Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team B)
Jamie Breslaw (FC Team B)
Michael Marks (FC Team B)
Adam Morris (FC Team B)
Adam Newsome (FC Team B)
Nicky Sugarman (FC Team B)
Jacob Symons (FC Team B)
Rafi Kon (Finchley City)
Gav Krieger (Finchley City)
Daniel Sinclair (Finchley City)
Zac Garbacz (Hendon United A)
Yoav Lebens (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Stuart Harris (Hendon United B)
James Neidle (Hendon United B)
Matan Ozin (Hendon United B)
Gab Saul (Hendon United B)
Glen Turner (Hendon United B)
Ollie Brill (Hertswood Vale)
Sam Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Ben Davis (Hertswood Vale)
Adrian Leibovitch (Hertswood Vale)
Ben Mandel (Hertswood Vale)
James Millet (Hertswood Vale)
Jack Shulman (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Webber (Hertswood Vale)
Mark Korn (L’Equipe)
Dave Prager (L’Equipe)
Jamie Kutner (Los Blancos)
Louie Libbert (Los Blancos)
Simon Moses (Los Blancos)
Elliot Moslawy (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Bailey Snow (Los Blancos)
Sam Arghebant (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Bowman (Maccabi London Lions A)
David Cohen (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Goldberg (Maccabi London Lions A)
Johnny Haik (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Lampert (Maccabi London Lions A)
Sam Lewis (Maccabi London Lions A)
Austin Lipman (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ricky Rinder (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Rubin (Maccabi London Lions A)
Nick Smith (Maccabi London Lions A)
Theo Azouz (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sammy Kingston (Maccabi London Lions B)
Nick Landesberg (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zak Linden (Maccabi London Lions B)
Daniel Mattey (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zachary Rose (Maccabi London Lions B)
Saul Conway (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Adam Myeroff (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
David Soutar (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Jamie Barnett (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Josh Burns (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Jamie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Zack Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Diamond (Mill Hill Dons)
Sam Khan (Mill Hill Dons)
Ryan Kramer (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Ariel Tamman (Mill Hill Dons)
Alex Bloch (North London Raiders A)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Adam Gold (North London Raiders A)
Adam Joselyn (North London Raiders A)
Josh Morris (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
Danny Bloom (North London Raiders B)
Charles Braunstein (North London Raiders B)
David Esterkin (North London Raiders B)
Jacob Gold (North London Raiders B)
Jason Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Elad Hertshten (North London Raiders B)
Mark Leader (North London Raiders B)
Or Shmerling (North London Raiders B)
Andy Cohen (North London Raiders A/C)
Josh Green (North London Raiders B)
Adam Leveson (North London Raiders C)
Dan Tannenbaum (North London Raiders C)
Scott Waissel (North London Raiders C)
Alex Lee (Oakwood A)
Lee Warner (Oakwood A)
Max Clyne (Oakwood B)
Dani Dennison (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Jake Sorkin (Oakwood B)
David Brown (RC UK FC)
Gideon Caller (RC UK FC)
Dudi Edryei (RC UK FC)
Eli Shebson (RC UK FC)
Yomi Cohen (Real Hendon)
Gilad Kestenbaum (Real Hendon)
Yossi Hoffman (Real Hendon)
RA Noe (Real Hendon)
David Fialka (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott Kay (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Noble (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Moss (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Orgal (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Rank (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Richard Stern (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Lipman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Dan Green (Scrabble)
Rob Blackman (Scrabble)
Tom Prevezer (Scrabble)
Ashley Burns (SPEC)
Brad Cohen (SPEC)
Dan Cohen (SPEC)
Marc Hecht (SPEC)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)
Rob Jay (Temple Fortune)
Mike Woolf (Temple Fortune)
David Sawyer (Temple Fortune)
Dean Shaw (North London Raiders A)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)