by Andrew Sherwood

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

24 Goals:
Richard Fogelman (Faithfold B)

22 Goals:
Avi Markiewicz (RC UK FC)

16 Goals:
Jonti Aremband (RC UK FC)
Jordan Sharifian (Temple Fortune)

15 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Zac Lewis (Hendon United A)

13 Goals:
Oliver Sade (Finchley City)
Max Martin (L’Equipe)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)

12 Goals:
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions B)

11 Goals:
Michael Kenley (Maccabi London Lions B)
Matt Stock (North London Raiders A)

10 Goals:
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)

9 Goals:
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
Liam Stein (North London Raiders A/C)

8 Goals:
Daniel Polak (Finchley City)
Adam Ellis (Hendon United B)
James Mandell (L’Equipe)
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A/B)
Josh Bharier (Scrabble)

7 Goals:
Ben Ellis (North London Raiders A)
Jordan Marks (North London Raiders A/B)
Nicky Woolf (North London Raiders B)
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)
Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
Joe Jordan (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)

6 Goals:
Sam Castle (Brady Maccabi/Maccabi London Lions A)
Connor Perl (FC Team A)
Jon Kay (L’Equipe)
Richard Hayim (Mill Hill Dons)
Benji Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions B)
Dave Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Will Ufland (North London Raiders B)
Alex Sher (North London Raiders C)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)
Jimmy Castle (Redbridge Jewish Care C)

5 Goals:
Daniel Seligman (Faithfold A/Oakwood A/B)
Chaim Bordon (Faithfold B)
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Josh Harris (Hendon United A)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United A)
Avi Korman (Hendon United A)
Gideon Barth (Hendon United B)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions B)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Dean Nyman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune)

4 Goals:
Benjamin Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Joshua Cinna (Boca Jewniors)
Louis Taylor (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold B)
Marc Charles (Faithfold A)
Sam Garson (Faithfold B)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team A)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team B)
Jono Gaon (Finchley City/Mill Hill Dons)
Sam Leader (Finchley City)
Yehuda Korman (Hendon United A)
Rocky Spitzer (Hendon United A)
Elio Elia (Hertswood Vale)
Avi Kestenbaum (Los Blancos)
Adam Burchell (Maccabi London Lions A)
Zalmy Cohen (RC UK FC)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A/C)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Chernoff (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Rafe Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Danny Sherman (Scrabble)
Adam Waters (Scrabble)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune)
Tom Alexander (Woodford Wanderers)

3 Goals:
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Sam Deaner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Craig Edwards (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold A)
Danny Yeshua (Catford & Bromley)
Avi Garson (Faithfold A/B)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold A/B)
Mitch Young (FC Team A)
Alon Pinhas (Finchley City)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Grant Bates (L’Equipe)
James Gershfield (Maccabi London Lions A)
Jamie Jackson (Maccabi London Lions A)
Dom Feldman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ben Winters (Maccabi London Lions B)
Jack Mattey (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Jack Roberts (North London Raiders A/B)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Alex Goodman (North London Raiders B)
Ashley Davidson (North London Raiders C)
Nick Haringman (North London Raiders C)
Aaron Searle (Oakwood B)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood B)
Aaron Luftig (RC UK FC)
Dovi Vogel (RC UK FC)
Lollu Hibbert (Real Hendon)
Benni Sluckis (Real Hendon)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ryan Cole (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Brad Gayer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Goldman (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Craig Sandford (Redbridge Jewish Care B/Woodford Wanderers)
Oli Hambling (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Elliot Espinoza (Scrabble)
Josh Pugh (Scrabble)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune)

2 Goals:
Jamie Leboff (Boca Jewniors)
Anton Nyman (Boca Jewniors)
Dan Cohen (Brady Maccabi)
Nathan Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Ben Kohler (Brady Maccabi)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Mike Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Jason Shoffman (Catford & Bromley)
Ashley Stokes (Catford & Bromley)
Craig Cole (Faithfold A)
Shai Davidi (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
James Korn (FC Team A)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
James Stanley (FC Team A)
Josh Aziz (Finchley City)
Shim Bensoor (Finchley City)
Moshe Fehler (Finchley City)
Gideon Gale (Hendon United B)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
Matt Gilbrey (L’Equipe)
Mark Singer (L’Equipe)
Mark Smith (L’Equipe)
Joseph Davis (Los Blancos)
Jeff Gross (Los Blancos)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)
Dom Cheniart (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ollie Craig (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Rose (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Taylor (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sammy Hakimian (Mill Hill Dons)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)
Nick Phillips (Mill Hill Dons)
Nyv Bogaire (North London Raiders A)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Nick Lewis (North London Raiders A)
Josh Alswang (North London Raiders B)
Lewis Blitz (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Dale Bradman (Oakwood A)
Zack Collins (Oakwood A)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Ben Lauffer (Oakwood A)
Josh Rose (Oakwood A)
Lior Sidle (Oakwood A)
Rafi Stone (Oakwood A)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Dan Ash (Oakwood B)
Avi Mocton (RC UK FC)
Mordy Weiler (RC UK FC)
Akiva Zneimer (RC UK FC)
Benny Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Motty Korman (Real Hendon)
Zack Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Bean (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Matt Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Anthony Cope (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Kane Hopps (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Barry Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Daniel Jacobs (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Bentley (Scrabble)
Zac McLeod (Scrabble)
Brandon Sassoon (Scrabble)
Daniel Amram (SPEC)
Jon Kaye (SPEC)
Elliot Wallis (SPEC)
Aron Barnes (Temple Fortune)
James Ryan (Woodford Wanderers)

1 Goals:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (Athletic Bilbaum)
Toby Mann (Athletic Bilbaum)
Rob Rodney (Athletic Bilbaum)
Nick Shinder (Athletic Bilbaum)
Benjamin Lederman (Boca Jewniors)
Michael Rosenthal (Boca Jewniors)
Sam Simon (Boca Jewniors)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Jordan Nathan (Brady Maccabi)
Mitch Gerber (Brixton Old Boys)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
David Kanzen (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Tal Cohen (Catford & Bromley)
Callion McGregor (Catford & Bromley)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Stuart Haring (Faithfold A)
Jonny Horwitz (Faithfold A)
Jamie Kent (Faithfold A)
Dan Kosky (Faithfold A)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold A)
Dan Abrams (Faithfold B)
Jonathan Mararche (Faithfold B)
Raphael Meyers (Faithfold B)
Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold B)
Ben Binder (FC Team A)
Bradley Cohen (FC Team A)
Andrei Grayson (FC Team A)
Danny Moss (FC Team A)
Michael Pearson (FC Team A)
Richard Sternberg (FC Team A)
Jon Toby (FC Team A)
Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team B)
Jamie Breslaw (FC Team B)
Michael Marks (FC Team B)
Adam Morris (FC Team B)
Adam Newsome (FC Team B)
Nicky Sugarman (FC Team B)
Jacob Symons (FC Team B)
Yoel Deal (Finchley City)
Gav Krieger (Finchley City)
Daniel Sinclair (Finchley City)
Zac Garbacz (Hendon United A)
Yoav Lebens (Hendon United A)
Moses Seitler (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Stuart Harris (Hendon United B)
James Neidle (Hendon United B)
Matan Ozin (Hendon United B)
Gab Saul (Hendon United B)
Glen Turner (Hendon United B)
Ollie Brill (Hertswood Vale)
Sam Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Danny Feuer (Hertswood Vale)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
Adrian Leibovitch (Hertswood Vale)
Ben Mandel (Hertswood Vale)
Jack Shulman (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Webber (Hertswood Vale)
James Bell (L’Equipe)
Mark Korn (L’Equipe)
Rob Simons (L’Equipe)
Nick Stern (L’Equipe)
Svi Friedman (Los Blancos)
Jamie Kutner (Los Blancos)
Simon Moses (Los Blancos)
Elliot Moslawy (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Bailey Snow (Los Blancos)
Luke Strauss (Los Blancos)
Sam Arghebant (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Bowman (Maccabi London Lions A)
David Cohen (Maccabi London Lions A)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Goldberg (Maccabi London Lions A)
Johnny Haik (Maccabi London Lions A)
Max Kyte (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Lampert (Maccabi London Lions A)
Sam Lewis (Maccabi London Lions A)
Austin Lipman (Maccabi London Lions A)
Harry Marlow (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ricky Rinder (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Rubin (Maccabi London Lions A)
Theo Azouz (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zak Linden (Maccabi London Lions B)
Daniel Mattey (Maccabi London Lions B)
Dean Rosenthal (Maccabi London Lions B)
Saul Conway (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Jamie Barnett (Maccabi London Lions U21)
Zack Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Diamond (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Ariel Tamman (Mill Hill Dons)
Alex Bloch (North London Raiders A)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Adam Gold (North London Raiders A)
Josh Morris (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
Danny Bloom (North London Raiders B)
Charles Braunstein (North London Raiders B)
David Esterkin (North London Raiders B)
Jason Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Anthony Goodmaker (North London Raiders B)
Elad Hertshten (North London Raiders B)
Mark Leader (North London Raiders B)
Or Shmerling (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Dan Tannenbaum (North London Raiders C)
Jonny Blain (Oakwood A)
Lior Sidle (Oakwood A)
Lee Warner (Oakwood A)
Max Clyne (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Jake Sorkin (Oakwood B)
David Brown (RC UK FC)
Dudi Edryei (RC UK FC)
Eli Shebson (RC UK FC)
Yomi SluckCohen (Real Hendon)
Yossi Hoffman (Real Hendon)
Zvi Noe (Real Hendon)
Daniel Berg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott Kay (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott McKenzie (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Noble (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Moss (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Orgal (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Rank (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Richard Stern (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Lipman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Jordan Sapler (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Dan Green (Scrabble)
Zac Summerfield (Scrabble)
Ashley Burns (SPEC)
Brad Cohen (SPEC)
Dan Cohen (SPEC)
Marc Hecht (SPEC)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)
Daniel Pike (SPEC)
Jake Marks (Temple Fortune)
Rob Jay (Temple Fortune)
Dean Shaw (North London Raiders A)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)