by Andrew Sherwood

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

23 Goals:
Richard Fogelman (Faithfold B)

20 Goals:
Avi Markiewicz (RC UK FC)

16 Goals:
Jonti Aremband (RC UK FC)
Jordan Sharifian (Temple Fortune)

15 Goals:
Zac Lewis (Hendon United A)

13 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)

12 Goals:
Max Martin (L’Equipe)

11 Goals:
Oliver Sade (Finchley City)
Michael Kenley (Maccabi London Lions B)

10 Goals:
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)

9 Goals:
Matt Stock (North London Raiders A)

8 Goals:
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Daniel Polak (Finchley City)
Adam Ellis (Hendon United B)
Josh Bharier (Scrabble)

7 Goals:
James Mandell (L’Equipe)
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Ben Ellis (North London Raiders A)
Liam Stein (North London Raiders A/C)
Nicky Woolf (North London Raiders B)
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A/B)
Jordan Marks (North London Raiders A)

6 Goals:
Connor Perl (FC Team A)
Jon Kay (L’Equipe)
Dave Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Will Ufland (North London Raiders B)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
Jimmy Castle (Redbridge Jewish Care C)

5 Goals:
Daniel Seligman (Faithfold A/Oakwood A/B)
Chaim Bordon (Faithfold B)
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United A)
Avi Korman (Hendon United A)
Gideon Barth (Hendon United B)
Benji Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions B)
Richard Hayim (Mill Hill Dons)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)
Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
Dean Nyman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Alex Sher (North London Raiders C)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune)

4 Goals:
Louis Taylor (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold B)
Marc Charles (Faithfold A)
Sam Garson (Faithfold B)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team A)
Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team B)
Josh Harris (Hendon United A)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Elio Elia (Hertswood Vale)
Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)
Avi Kestenbaum (Los Blancos)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions B)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Zalmy Cohen (RC UK FC)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A/C)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Chernoff (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joe Jordan (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Danny Sherman (Scrabble)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune)
Tom Alexander (Woodford Wanderers)

3 Goals:
Benjamin Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Sam Deaner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Joshua Cinna (Boca Jewniors)
Craig Edwards (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold A)
Danny Yeshua (Catford & Bromley)
Avi Garson (Faithfold A/B)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold A/B)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Rocky Spitzer (Hendon United A)
James Gershfield (Maccabi London Lions A)
Dom Feldman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ben Winters (Maccabi London Lions B)
Jack Roberts (North London Raiders A/B)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Alex Goodman (North London Raiders B)
Ashley Davidson (North London Raiders C)
Nick Haringman (North London Raiders C)
Aaron Searle (Oakwood B)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood B)
Aaron Luftig (RC UK FC)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Craig Sandford (Redbridge Jewish Care B/Woodford Wanderers)
Oli Hambling (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Rafe Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Pugh (Scrabble)
Adam Waters (Scrabble)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune)

2 Goals:
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Anton Nyman (Boca Jewniors)
Dan Cohen (Brady Maccabi)
Ben Kohler (Brady Maccabi)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Mike Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Jason Shoffman (Catford & Bromley)
Ashley Stokes (Catford & Bromley)
Craig Cole (Faithfold A)
Shai Davidi (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
James Korn (FC Team A)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
Mitch Young (FC Team A)
Josh Aziz (Finchley City)
Shim Bensoor (Finchley City)
Moshe Fehler (Finchley City)
Sam Leader (Finchley City)
Alon Pinhas (Finchley City)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
Grant Bates (L’Equipe)
Matt Gilbrey (L’Equipe)
Mark Singer (L’Equipe)
Mark Smith (L’Equipe)
Joseph Davis (Los Blancos)
Jeff Gross (Los Blancos)
Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Adam Burchell (Maccabi London Lions A)
Dom Cheniart (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ollie Craig (Maccabi London Lions A)
Jamie Jackson (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Rose (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sammy Hakimian (Mill Hill Dons)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)
Nick Phillips (Mill Hill Dons)
Nyv Bogaire (North London Raiders A)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Nick Lewis (North London Raiders A)
Josh Alswang (North London Raiders B)
Lewis Blitz (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Josh Rose (Oakwood A)
Zack Collins (Oakwood A)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Dan Ash (Oakwood B)
Benni Sluckis (Real Hendon)
Avi Mocton (RC UK FC)
Dovi Vogel (RC UK FC)
Mordy Weiler (RC UK FC)
Akiva Zneimer (RC UK FC)
Benny Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Motty Korman (Real Hendon)
Ryan Cole (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Zack Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Bean (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Anthony Cope (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Goldman (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Kane Hopps (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Jacobs (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Elliot Espinoza (Scrabble)
Zac McLeod (Scrabble)
Daniel Amram (SPEC)
Jon Kaye (SPEC)
Elliot Wallis (SPEC)
Aron Barnes (Temple Fortune)
James Ryan (Woodford Wanderers)

1 Goals:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (Athletic Bilbaum)
Toby Mann (Athletic Bilbaum)
Rob Rodney (Athletic Bilbaum)
Nick Shinder (Athletic Bilbaum)
Jamie Leboff (Boca Jewniors)
Benjamin Lederman (Boca Jewniors)
Michael Rosenthal (Boca Jewniors)
Sam Simon (Boca Jewniors)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Nathan Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Jordan Nathan (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Mitch Gerber (Brixton Old Boys)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
David Kanzen (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Tal Cohen (Catford & Bromley)
Callion McGregor (Catford & Bromley)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Stuart Haring (Faithfold A)
Jonny Horwitz (Faithfold A)
Jamie Kent (Faithfold A)
Dan Kosky (Faithfold A)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold A)
Dan Abrams (Faithfold B)
Jonathan Mararche (Faithfold B)
Raphael Meyers (Faithfold B)
Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold B)
Ben Binder (FC Team A)
Bradley Cohen (FC Team A)
Andrei Grayson (FC Team A)
Michael Pearson (FC Team A)
James Stanley (FC Team A)
Jon Toby (FC Team A)
Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team B)
Jamie Breslaw (FC Team B)
Adam Morris (FC Team B)
Adam Newsome (FC Team B)
Nicky Sugarman (FC Team B)
Jacob Symons (FC Team B)
Yoel Deal (Finchley City)
Gav Krieger (Finchley City)
Daniel Sinclair (Finchley City)
Zac Garbacz (Hendon United A)
Yehuda Korman (Hendon United A)
Yoav Lebens (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Gideon Gale (Hendon United B)
Stuart Harris (Hendon United B)
James Neidle (Hendon United B)
Matan Ozin (Hendon United B)
Gab Saul (Hendon United B)
Glen Turner (Hendon United B)
Ollie Brill (Hertswood Vale)
Sam Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
Adrian Leibovitch (Hertswood Vale)
Ben Mandel (Hertswood Vale)
Jack Shulman (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Webber (Hertswood Vale)
James Bell (L’Equipe)
Mark Korn (L’Equipe)
Rob Simons (L’Equipe)
Nick Stern (L’Equipe)
Svi Friedman (Los Blancos)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Jamie Kutner (Los Blancos)
Elliot Moslawy (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Luke Strauss (Los Blancos)
Sam Arghebant (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Bowman (Maccabi London Lions A)
Sam Castle (Maccabi London Lions A)
David Cohen (Maccabi London Lions A)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Goldberg (Maccabi London Lions A)
Johnny Haik (Maccabi London Lions A)
Max Kyte (Maccabi London Lions A)
Sam Lewis (Maccabi London Lions A)
Harry Marlow (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ricky Rinder (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Rubin (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Taylor (Maccabi London Lions A)
Theo Azouz (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zak Linden (Maccabi London Lions B)
Daniel Mattey (Maccabi London Lions B)
Dean Rosenthal (Maccabi London Lions B)
Saul Conway (Maccabi London Lions Masters)
Adam Diamond (Mill Hill Dons)
Jono Gaon (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Ariel Tamman (Mill Hill Dons)
Alex Bloch (North London Raiders A)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Adam Gold (North London Raiders A)
Josh Morris (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
Danny Bloom (North London Raiders B)
Charles Braunstein (North London Raiders B)
David Esterkin (North London Raiders B)
Jason Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Anthony Goodmaker (North London Raiders B)
Elad Hertshten (North London Raiders B)
Mark Leader (North London Raiders B)
Or Shmerling (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Dan Tannenbaum (North London Raiders C)
Jonny Blain (Oakwood A)
Dale Bradman (Oakwood A)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Rafi Stone (Oakwood A)
Lee Warner (Oakwood A)
Max Clyne (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Jake Sorkin (Oakwood B)
David Brown (RC UK FC)
Dudi Edryei (RC UK FC)
Eli Shebson (RC UK FC)
Yomi SluckCohen (Real Hendon)
Yossi Hoffman (Real Hendon)
Zvi Noe (Real Hendon)
Daniel Berg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Brad Gayer (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott Kay (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott McKenzie (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Noble (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Orgal (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Rank (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Richard Stern (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Barry Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Daniel Lipman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Jordan Sapler (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Bentley (Scrabble)
Dan Green (Scrabble)
Brandon Sassoon (Scrabble)
Zac Summerfield (Scrabble)
Ashley Burns (SPEC)
Brad Cohen (SPEC)
Marc Hecht (SPEC)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)
Daniel Pike (SPEC)
Jake Marks (Temple Fortune)
Rob Jay (Temple Fortune)
Dean Shaw (North London Raiders A)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)