Keep up to date with who’s top of the League goalscoring charts!

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

18 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner 
(Brady Maccabi)

17 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)

16 Goals:
Zach Cohen
 (Mill Hill Dons)

11 Goals:
Mitch Young
 (FC Team)

10 Goals:
Simon Moses 
(Los Blancos)

9 Goals:
Richard Salmon 
(FC Team)
Daniel Seligman (Oakwood A/B)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

8 Goals:
Daniel Gordon
 (Redbridge Jewish Care B)

7 Goals:
Jon Breger 
(FC Team)
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions Blue)

Kiki Levin (Maccabi London Lions White)

Connor Perl
(Maccabi London Lions White)
Ben Kaye (North London Raiders C)

6 Goals:
Ben Kohler 
(Brady Maccabi)
James Jaconelli (Fairlop FC)

Kai Vale 
(Fairlop FC)
David Leiwy (Faithfold A)
Svi Freedman (Los Blancos)
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)
Craig Edwards (Scrabble)
Zak McLeod (Scrabble)
Aron Gale (Straw Hat Pirates)

5 Goals:
Jamie Sinai 
(Catford & Bromley)

Chaim Bordon (Faithfold A)
Bradley Gayer (Fairlop FC)
Daniel Rissen (Fairlop FC)
Edan Dodi (Hertswood Vale)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A/B)
Toby Levy (Oakwood A)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Mitch Hahn (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Mandell (Straw Hat Pirates)

4 Goals:
Stanley Offord (Brady Maccabi)
Danny Sherman (Camden Park)
Mitch Green (Catford & Bromley)
Max Freedman (Fairlop FC)

Avishai Marcus 
(Faithfold A)
Avi Markiewicz (Faithfold A)
Moshe Lewis (Faithfold B)
Ben Shirbini (Faithfold B)
Marc Hecht (FC Team)
Avi Korman (Hendon United Sports)
Oli Sade (Los Blancos)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)
Benny Goldberg (North London Raiders C/Real Hendon)
Alex Sherr (North London Raiders C)
Josh Cuby (Oakwood A)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)

Adam Hersh (Real Hendon)
Ashley Rubin (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Pugh (Scrabble)
Jordan Jay (Temple Fortune B)

3 Goals:
Adam Herszaft 
(Bayern Mincha)
Charlie Kasler (Brady Maccabi)

Alex Jacobs (Catford & Bromley)
Adam Goldman (Fairlop FC)
Zalmy Cohen (Faithfold A)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United Sports)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United Sports)
Zac Lewis (Hendon United Sports)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Sam Hammerton (Maccabi London Lions White)
Tyler Smith (Maccabi London Lions White)
Josh Weiner (Maccabi London Lions White)
Josh Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Scott Waissel (North London Raiders B)
David Domb (North London Raiders C)

Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Lolu Hibbert (Real Hendon)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Eshad Rahiv (Temple Fortune A/B)
Declan Spiro (Temple Fortune A/B)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune A)

2 Goals:
Jake Dayan (Bayern Mincha)
Akiva Fink (Bayern Mincha)
Samuel Leader (Bayern Mincha)
Alon Pinhas (Bayern Mincha)
Bradley Handelaar (Boca Jewniors)
David Cohen (Brady Maccabi)
Dan Orgel (Camden Park)
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Daniel Bean (Fairlop FC)
Daniel Rosen (Fairlop FC)

Dan Ezra (Faithfold A)
David Kizneris (Faithfold A/B)
Gav Lewis (Faithfold A)
Louis Naughten (Faithfold A)
Akiva Solomon (Faithfold A)
Yehuda Emanuel (Faithfold B)

JJ Marrache (Faithfold B)
Tony Plascow (Faithfold B)
David Grossman (FC Team)
Danny Moss (FC Team)
Adam Rones (FC Team)

Josh Harris (Hendon United Sports)
James Millet (Hertswood Vale)

Joe Davis (Los Blancos)
Alex Lewis (Los Blancos)
Daniel Sinclair (Los Blancos)
Jonathan Gaon (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Liron Mannie (Maccabi London Lions Blue/North London Raiders A)
Daniel Stanton (Maccabi London Lions Vets)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions White)

Ben Lampert (Maccabi London Lions White)
Josh Shack (Maccabi London Lions White)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Jonny Blain (North London Raiders B)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Ricky Lawrence (North London Raiders B)
Alex Goodman (North London Raiders C)
Liam Stein (North London Raiders C)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)
Jamie Nagioff (Mill Hill Dons)
Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Jonathan Quinn (Oakwood A)
Leor Sidle (Oakwood A)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)

Ben Annis (Oakwood B)
Dan Ash (Oakwood B)
Haydon Davidson (Oakwood B)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood A/B)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)

Martin Smulovitch (Real Hendon)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Scott Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Paul Biller (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Lee Cutler (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joel Kalinsky (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Darryl Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Harrison Midda (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Bowers (Scrabble)
Ben Cantopher (Scrabble)
Lorian Madanes (Scrabble)
Zac Summerfield (Scrabble)
Rupert Wood (Scrabble)
Conor Brand (Temple Fortune A)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune A)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune B)
Gab Saul (Temple Fortune B)

1 Goal:
Anton Nyman 
(Boca Jewniors)

Gavriel Nussbaum (Bayern Mincha)
Sam Castle (Brady Maccabi)
Graeme Grossman (Brady Maccabi)
James Nathan (Brady Maccabi)
Jordan Nathan (Brady Maccabi)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Rickardo Ercoli (Camden Park)
Kane Gilbrey (Camden Park)
Rob Hershman (Camden Park)
Johan Jordi (Camden Park)
David Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Max Sherman (Camden Park)
Matt Pearlman (Camden Park)
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Sam Reeves (Catford & Bromley)
Jason Shoffman (Catford & Bromley)
Richard Winton (Catford & Bromley)
Ryan Cole (Fairlop FC)
Matt Goldreich (Fairlop FC)
Joseph Rowlatt (Fairlop FC)
Daryl Rubin (Fairlop FC)
Joel Russell (Fairlop FC)
Amit Dinowitz (Faithfold A)
Dovi Fogel (Faithfold A)
Jonny Gahan (Faithfold A)
Yossi Gordon (Faithfold A)
Leor Harel (Faithfold A)
Luis Nagten (Faithfold A)
Joel Barnett (Faithfold B)
Sam Garson (Faithfold B)
Rob Green (Faithfold B)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold B)
Dan Breger (FC Team)
James Korn (FC Team)
Dylan Young (FC Team)
Ben Zion (FC Team)
Greg Corin (Hendon United Sports)
Ari Last (Hendon United Sports)
Gal Alkalay (Hertswood Vale)
Ollie Brill (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
Harry Marlow (Hertswood Vale)
Ariel Weinstein (Hertswood Vale)
Max Martin (L’Equipe)
Rob Simons (L’Equipe)
Josh Aziz (Los Blancos)
Gav Kreiger (Los Blancos)
Josh Laurier (Los Blancos)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Jordan Aspis(Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Nick Barnett (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Michael Kenley (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Benjy Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Joel Berg (Maccabi London Lions Vets)
Lee Cash (Maccabi London Lions Vets)
Will Beresford (Maccabi London Lions White)
Adam Burchell (Maccabi London Lions White)
Eshed Calman (Maccabi London Lions White)
Jordan Levy (Maccabi London Lions White)
Sammy Hakimian (Mill Hill Dons)
Ryan Kramer (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Lisberg (Mill Hill Dons)
Nick Phillips (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Jason Weldon (Mill Hill Dons)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Ben Joseph (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
Rob Blackman (North London Raiders B)
Danny Bloom (North London Raiders B)
Charles Braunstein (North London Raiders B)
Elliot Espinoza (North London Raiders B)
David Esterkin (North London Raiders B)
Josh Green (North London Raiders B)
Brandon Sassoon (North London Raiders B)
David Simnock (North London Raiders B)
Jordan Alex (North London Raiders C)
Alex Lee (Oakwood A)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Ben Loofe (Oakwood B)
Ben Peppi (Oakwood B)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
Joel Kutner (Real Hendon)
Joe Metliss (Real Hendon)
James Barkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nate Kashket (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam McCarthy (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Anthony Cope (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
James Law (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dan Lipman (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Noble (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Richard Rosenthal (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Dave Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Josh Kalinsky (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Craig Cole (Scrabble)
Michael Amsellem (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ethan Mooney (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ethan Mooney (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ben Rosen (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ricky Fox (Temple Fortune A)
Jason Lindsay (Temple Fortune A)
Ami Wymbourne (Temple Fortune A)
Steven Black (Temple Fortune B)
Adam Blin (Temple Fortune B)
Simon Cohen (Temple Fortune B)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune B)
Jason Lindsay (Temple Fortune B)
Hayden Smith (Temple Fortune B)