by Andrew Sherwood

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

20 Goals:
Richard Fogelman (Faithfold B)

15 Goals:
Avi Markiewicz (RC UK FC)

13 Goals:
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)
Jonti Aremband (RC UK FC)

12 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)

10 Goals:
Oliver Sade (Finchley City)
Max Martin (L’Equipe)

9 Goals:
Zac Lewis (Hendon United A)
Jordan Sharifian (Temple Fortune)

8 Goals:
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Daniel Polak (Finchley City)
Adam Ellis (Hendon United B)
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions B)

7 Goals:
James Mandell (L’Equipe)
Michael Kenley (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ben Ellis (North London Raiders A)
Liam Stein (North London Raiders A/C)
Matt Stock (North London Raiders A)
Nicky Woolf (North London Raiders B)
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)
Josh Bharier (Scrabble)
Jordan Marks (North London Raiders A)

6 Goals:
Zach Cohen (Mill Hill Dons)
Jimmy Castle (Redbridge Jewish Care C)

5 Goals:
Chaim Bordon (Faithfold B)
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United A)
Gideon Barth (Hendon United B)
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Dave Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)
Dean Nyman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Alex Sher (North London Raiders C)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A/B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune)

4 Goals:
Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
Avi Korman (Hendon United A)
Elio Elia (Hertswood Vale)
Jon Kay (L’Equipe)
Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)
Will Ufland (North London Raiders B)
Benji Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A)
Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune)
Tom Alexander (Woodford Wanderers)

3 Goals:
Joshua Cinna (Boca Jewniors)
Craig Edwards (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold A)
Louis Taylor (Catford & Bromley/Faithfold B)
Danny Yeshua (Catford & Bromley)
Marc Charles (Faithfold A)
Sam Garson (Faithfold B)
Daniel Seligman (Faithfold A/Oakwood A)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold A/B)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team A)
Josh Harris (Hendon United A)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Rocky Spitzer (Hendon United A)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Avi Kestenbaum (Los Blancos)
James Gershfield (Maccabi London Lions A)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions B)
Dom Feldman (Maccabi London Lions B)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Alex Goodman (North London Raiders B)
Ashley Davidson (North London Raiders C)
Nick Haringman (North London Raiders C)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A/C)
Ben Chernoff (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Craig Sandford (Redbridge Jewish Care B/Woodford Wanderers)
Oli Hambling (Redbridge Jewish Care C)

2 Goals:
Sam Deaner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Dan Cohen (Brady Maccabi)
Ben Kohler (Brady Maccabi)
Marc Rister (Brady Maccabi)
Mike Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Jason Shoffman (Catford & Bromley)
Ashley Stokes (Catford & Bromley)
Craig Cole (Faithfold A)
Shai Davidi (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
Avi Garson (Faithfold B)
James Korn (FC Team A)
Mitch Young (FC Team A)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team B)
Josh Aziz (Finchley City)
Shim Bensoor (Finchley City)
Moshe Fehler (Finchley City)
Sam Leader (Finchley City)
Alon Pinhas (Finchley City)
Matt Gilbrey (L’Equipe)
Mark Singer (L’Equipe)
Mark Smith (L’Equipe)
Joseph Davis (Los Blancos)
Jeff Gross (Los Blancos)
Adam Arnold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Dom Cheniart (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ollie Craig (Maccabi London Lions A)
Jamie Jackson (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Rose (Maccabi London Lions A)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions B)
Ben Winters (Maccabi London Lions B)
Sammy Hakimian (Mill Hill Dons)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)
Richard Hayim (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
Nick Phillips (Mill Hill Dons)
Nyv Bogaire (North London Raiders A)
Josh Alswang (North London Raiders B)
Lewis Blitz (North London Raiders B)
Jack Roberts (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Josh Rose (Oakwood A)
Zack Collins (Oakwood A)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood B)
Dan Ash (Oakwood B)
Benni Sluckis (Real Hendon)
Aaron Luftig (RC UK FC)
Mordy Weiler (RC UK FC)
Akiva Zneimer (RC UK FC)
Benny Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Zack Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Bean (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Anthony Cope (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Goldman (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Jacobs (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Rafe Neiman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Elliot Espinoza (Scrabble)
Zac McLeod (Scrabble)
Adam Waters (Scrabble)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune)
James Ryan (Woodford Wanderers)

1 Goals:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (Athletic Bilbaum)
Rob Rodney (Athletic Bilbaum)
Toby Mann (Athletic Bilbaum)
Jamie Leboff (Boca Jewniors)
Benjamin Lederman (Boca Jewniors)
Michael Rosenthal (Boca Jewniors)
Sam Simon (Boca Jewniors)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Nathan Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Jordan Nathan (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Mitch Gerber (Brixton Old Boys)
David Kanzen (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Tal Cohen (Catford & Bromley)
Callion McGregor (Catford & Bromley)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Stuart Haring (Faithfold A)
Jonny Horwitz (Faithfold A)
Jamie Kent (Faithfold A)
Dan Kosky (Faithfold A)
Dan Abrams (Faithfold B)
Jonathan Mararche (Faithfold B)
Raphael Meyers (Faithfold B)
Ben Binder (FC Team A)
Bradley Cohen (FC Team A)
Michael Pearson (FC Team A)
Connor Perlmutter (FC Team A)
James Stanley (FC Team A)
Jon Toby (FC Team A)
Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team B)
Jamie Breslaw (FC Team B)
Adam Morris (FC Team B)
Nicky Sugarman (FC Team B)
Yoel Deal (Finchley City)
Gav Krieger (Finchley City)
Daniel Sinclair (Finchley City)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Zac Garbacz (Hendon United A)
Yoav Lebens (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
James Neidle (Hendon United B)
Matan Ozin (Hendon United B)
Gab Saul (Hendon United B)
Glen Turner (Hendon United B)
Sam Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
Harry Graham (Hertswood Vale)
Jack Shulman (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Webber (Hertswood Vale)
Grant Bates (L’Equipe)
James Bell (L’Equipe)
Mark Korn (L’Equipe)
Nick Stern (L’Equipe)
Svi Friedman (Los Blancos)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Jamie Kutner (Los Blancos)
Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)
Elliot Moslawy (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Sam Arghebant (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Bowman (Maccabi London Lions A)
Sam Castle (Maccabi London Lions A)
David Cohen (Maccabi London Lions A)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ben Goldberg (Maccabi London Lions A)
Johnny Haik (Maccabi London Lions A)
Sam Lewis (Maccabi London Lions A)
Ricky Rinder (Maccabi London Lions A)
Alex Taylor (Maccabi London Lions A)
Theo Azouz (Maccabi London Lions B)
Zak Linden (Maccabi London Lions B)
Daniel Mattey (Maccabi London Lions B)
Jono Gaon (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Ariel Tamman (Mill Hill Dons)
Alex Bloch (North London Raiders A)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
Danny Bloom (North London Raiders B)
Charles Braunstein (North London Raiders B)
David Esterkin (North London Raiders B)
Jason Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Anthony Goodmaker (North London Raiders B)
Elad Hertshten (North London Raiders B)
Or Shmerling (North London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (North London Raiders C)
Dan Tannenbaum (North London Raiders C)
Jonny Blain (Oakwood A)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Rafi Stone (Oakwood A)
Lee Warner (Oakwood A)
Max Clyne (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Aaron Searle (Oakwood B)
Jake Sorkin (Oakwood B)
David Brown (RC UK FC)
Zalmy Cohen (RC UK FC)
Dudi Edryei (RC UK FC)
Avi Mocton (RC UK FC)
Dovi Vogel (RC UK FC)
Yomi SluckCohen (Real Hendon)
Yossi Hoffman (Real Hendon)
Zvi Noe (Real Hendon)
Daniel Berg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ryan Cole (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Dan Andrews (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joe Jordan (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Scott McKenzie (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Noble (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Barry Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Daniel Lipman (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Jordan Sapler (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Dan Green (Scrabble)
Danny Sherman (Scrabble)
Daniel Amram (SPEC)
Ashley Burns (SPEC)
Brad Cohen (SPEC)
Jon Kaye (SPEC)
Daniel Pike (SPEC)
Aron Barnes (Temple Fortune)
Jake Marks (Temple Fortune)
Rob Jay (Temple Fortune)
Dean Shaw (North London Raiders A)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)