Keep up to date with who’s top of the League goalscoring charts!

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

16 Goals:
Adam Ellis 
(Bayern Mincha)

12 Goals:
Zach Cohen
 (Mill Hill Dons)

10 Goals:
Reiss Mogilner 
(Brady Maccabi)

9 Goals:
Mitch Young
 (FC Team)

7 Goals:
Ben Kaye (North London Raiders C)
Daniel Seligman (Oakwood A/B)

6 Goals:
Kai Vale 
(Fairlop FC)
Jon Breger (FC Team)
Svi Freedman (Los Blancos)
Kiki Levin (Maccabi London Lions White)
Dan Gordon (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Craig Edwards (Scrabble)

5 Goals:
Jamie Sinai 
(Catford & Bromley)

Chaim Bordon (Faithfold A)
Richard Salmon (FC Team)
Edan Dodi (Hertswood Vale)
Joshua Bloom (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Connor Perl (Maccabi London Lions White)
Sam Cantor (Oakwood A/B)
Toby Levy (Oakwood A)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Zak McLeod (Scrabble)
Aron Gale (Straw Hat Pirates)

4 Goals:
Ben Kohler 
(Brady Maccabi)
Danny Sherman (Camden Park)
Mitch Green (Catford & Bromley)

Daniel Rissen 
(Fairlop FC)
Avishai Marcus 
(Faithfold A)
Moshe Lewis (Faithfold B)
Marc Hecht (FC Team)
Simon Moses (Los Blancos)
Jake Gilbert (North London Raiders B)
Alex Sherr (North London Raiders C)

Adam Hersh (Real Hendon)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Josh Pugh (Scrabble)
Ben Mandell (Straw Hat Pirates)

3 Goals:
Adam Herszaft 
(Bayern Mincha)

Alex Jacobs (Catford & Bromley)
Max Freedman (Fairlop FC)
David Leiwy (Faithfold A)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United Sports)
Andy Smith (L’Equipe)
Tim Heynes (Los Blancos)
Oli Sade (Los Blancos)
Sam Hammerton (Maccabi London Lions White)
Josh Weiner (Maccabi London Lions White)
Scott Waissel (North London Raiders B)
David Domb (North London Raiders C)
Alex Elf (North London Raiders C)

Josh Cuby (Oakwood A)
Sam Modlin (Oakwood B)
Benny Goldberg (Real Hendon)
Lolu Hibbert (Real Hendon)
Eshad Rahiv (Temple Fortune A/B)
Gab Stone (Temple Fortune A)
Jordan Jay (Temple Fortune B)

2 Goals:
Jake Dayan (Bayern Mincha)
Akiva Fink (Bayern Mincha)
Samuel Leader (Bayern Mincha)
Alon Pinhas (Bayern Mincha)
Bradley Handelaar (Boca Jewniors)
Stanley Offord (Brady Maccabi)
Dan Orgel (Camden Park)
Joel Lassman (Catford & Bromley)
Zalmy Cohen (Faithfold A)

Dan Ezra (Faithfold A)
Avi Markiewicz (Faithfold A)
Louis Naughten (Faithfold A)
Akiva Solomon (Faithfold A)
Yehuda Emanuel (Faithfold B)

JJ Marrache (Faithfold B)
Bradley Gayer (Fairlop FC)
Adam Goldman (Fairlop FC)
David Grossman (FC Team)
Danny Moss (FC Team)

Josh Harris (Hendon United Sports)
Avi Korman (Hendon United Sports)
James Millet (Hertswood Vale)

Joe Davis (Los Blancos)
Alex Lewis (Los Blancos)
Daniel Sinclair (Los Blancos)
Charlie Cohen (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Jonathan Gaon (Maccabi London Lions Blue)

Ben Lampert (Maccabi London Lions White)
David Cohen (North London Raiders A)
David Dinkin (North London Raiders A)
Jonny Blain (North London Raiders B)
Simon Buchler (North London Raiders B)
Josh Goldstein (North London Raiders B)
Ricky Lawrence (North London Raiders B)
Alex Goodman (North London Raiders C)
Liam Stein (North London Raiders C)
Adam Isaacs (Mill Hill Dons)
Harry Moss (Mill Hill Dons)
Kyle Bentwood (Oakwood A)
Jonathan Quinn (Oakwood A)
Leor Sidle (Oakwood A)
Brad Wine (Oakwood A)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood A)

Ben Annis (Oakwood B)
Dan Ash (Oakwood B)
Haydon Davidson (Oakwood B)
Daniel Selwyn (Oakwood A/B)
Gav Noe (Real Hendon)

Martin Smulovitch (Real Hendon)
Richie Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Russell Goldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Scott Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Carl Dobrin (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joel Kalinsky (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Darryl Green (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Harrison Midda (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Bowers (Scrabble)
Lorian Madanes (Scrabble)
Zac Summerfield (Scrabble)
Conor Brand (Temple Fortune A)
Brett Stead (Temple Fortune A)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune B)
Declan Spiro (Temple Fortune B)

1 Goal:
Anton Nyman 
(Boca Jewniors)

Gavriel Nussbaum (Bayern Mincha)
Rickardo Ercoli (Camden Park)
Rob Hershman (Camden Park)
Johan Jordi (Camden Park)
David Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Josh Marks (Camden Park)
Max Sherman (Camden Park)
Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley)
Matt Pearlman (Camden Park)
Jason Shoffman (Catford & Bromley)
Richard Winton (Catford & Bromley)
Ryan Cole (Fairlop FC)
Matt Goldreich (Fairlop FC)
James Jaconelli (Fairlop FC)
Joseph Rowlatt (Fairlop FC)
Daryl Rubin (Fairlop FC)
Joel Russell (Fairlop FC)
Dovi Fogel (Faithfold A)
Jonny Gahan (Faithfold A)
Yossi Gordon (Faithfold A)
Leor Harel (Faithfold A)
Gav Lewis (Faithfold A)
Luis Nagten (Faithfold A)
Rob Green (Faithfold B)
David Kizneris (Faithfold B)
Dan Yossman (Faithfold B)
Dan Breger (FC Team)
James Korn (FC Team)
Adam Rones (FC Team)
Dylan Young (FC Team)
Ben Zion (FC Team)
Greg Corin (Hendon United Sports)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United Sports)
Ollie Brill (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Cohen (Hertswood Vale)
Josh Gorb (Hertswood Vale)
Harry Marlow (Hertswood Vale)
Max Martin (L’Equipe)
Rob Simons (L’Equipe)
Josh Aziz (Los Blancos)
Josh Laurier (Los Blancos)
Adam Abadi (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Jordan Aspis(Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Nick Barnett (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Ed Brafman (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Michael Kenley (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Benjy Weinberger (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Will Beresford (Maccabi London Lions White)
Jordan Levy (Maccabi London Lions White)
Tyler Smith (Maccabi London Lions White)
Sammy Hakimian (Mill Hill Dons)
Ryan Kramer (Mill Hill Dons)
Adam Lisberg (Mill Hill Dons)
Jamie Nagioff (Mill Hill Dons)
Nick Phillips (Mill Hill Dons)
Joel Sinclair-Horne (Mill Hill Dons)
Jason Weldon (Mill Hill Dons)
Joe Cohen (North London Raiders A)
Ben Joseph (North London Raiders A)
Liron Mannie (North London Raiders A)
Alex Moss (North London Raiders A)
Rob Blackman (North London Raiders B)
Danny Bloom (North London Raiders B)
Charles Braunstein (North London Raiders B)
Elliot Espinoza (North London Raiders B)
David Esterkin (North London Raiders B)
Josh Green (North London Raiders B)
Brandon Sassoon (North London Raiders B)
Alex Lee (Oakwood A)
James Abrams (Oakwood B)
Ben Peppi (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Chaim Gothold (Real Hendon)
Joel Kutner (Real Hendon)
Joe Metliss (Real Hendon)
James Barkley (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nate Kashket (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam McCarthy (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Paul Biller (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Anthony Cope (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Lee Cutler (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
James Law (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Richard Rosenthal (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dean Ben Yosef (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care C)
Ben Cantopher (Scrabble)
Craig Cole (Scrabble)
Michael Amsellem (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ethan Mooney (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ben Rosen (Straw Hat Pirates)
Daniel Rosen (Straw Hat Pirates)
Ricky Fox (Temple Fortune A)
Jason Lindsay (Temple Fortune A)
Ami Wymbourne (Temple Fortune A)
Steven Black (Temple Fortune B)
Adam Blin (Temple Fortune B)
Simon Cohen (Temple Fortune B)
Adam Lenz (Temple Fortune B)
Jason Lindsay (Temple Fortune B)
Gab Saul (Temple Fortune B)
Hayden Smith (Temple Fortune B)