BALLWEBFind out who’s leading the way at the top of the MGBSFL goalscoring chart…

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

4 Goals:
Daniel Perelberg (Athletic Bilbaum)
Ben Binder (FC Team B)
Josh Bharier (London Rovers)

3 Goals:
Dean Shaw (Blizzard Storm)
Zak McLeod (Catford & Bromley)
Johnny Haik (Faithfold A)

2 Goals:
Philipe Auret (AC Whetstone)
Dan Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Rob Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Mitch Green (Blizzard Storm)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Benjy Dymant (Faithfold A)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team A)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team B)
Mitch Lassman (FC Team C)
Greg Corin (Hendon United A)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Luke Lewis (Jewdinese)
Phil Braham (King Crown)
Jake Garfield (King Crown)
Ben Retter (King Crown)
Chaim Gothold (Los Blancos)
Max Clynes (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Daniel Lassman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nathan Solossi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joshua Levy (Shacharit Donetsk)

1 Goal:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (AC Whetstone)
Alex Woffenden (AC Whetstone)
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Adam Speck (Blizzard Storm)
Sam Monjack (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
David Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Greg Meller (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Sam Lewis (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
Leor Harel (Faithfold B)
Eiton Ben-Zion (FC Team A)
Rob Sanford (FC Team A)
Adam Rones (FC Team B)
Richard Salmon (FC Team B)
Josh Kaye (FC Team C)
Adam Stolerman (FC Team C)
James Gershfield (Harmen)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Simon Peterman (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Brandon Sasoon (Jewdinese)
Jason Goldstein (KS Reunited)
Yisroel Lewis (London Rovers)
Yehoshua Silverman (London Rovers)
Jono Gaon (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Aaron Sporter (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Sacha Nusenbaum (King Crown)
Gideon Barnett (North West Neasden)
Ben Chernoff (North West Neasden)
Ben Chernoff (North West Neasden)
Sam Franks (North West Neasden)
David Dinkin (Norstar London Raiders A)
Josh Hershman (Norstar London Raiders A)
Liron Mannie (Norstar London Raiders A)
Jamie Wolfson (Norstar London Raiders A)
Nicky Woolf (Norstar London Raiders A)
Josh Bloom (Norstar London Raiders C)
Oli Nathan (Norstar London Raiders C)
Daniel Polak (Norstar London Raiders C)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Carl Peters (Oakwood A)
Matthew Geey (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Marcus Mann (Oakwood B)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Akiva Fink (Shacharit Donetsk)
Dan Cohen (SPEC FC)
Ryan Fox (SPEC FC)
Richard Cooper (Temple Fortune)