Find out who’s leading the way at the top of the MGBSFL goalscoring chart…BALLWEB

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

25 Goals:
Richard Fogelman (L’Equipe)

19 Goals:
Jono Gaon (Los Blancos)

18 Goals:
Dan Gordon (Faithfold C)

17 Goals:
Nicky Woolf (Norstar London Raiders B)

16 Goals:
Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)
Mitch Hahn (Woodford Wanderers)

15 Goals:
Dovi Fehler (Boca Jewniors)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)

13 Goals:
Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum)
David Esterkin (Norstar London Raiders B)
Sam Castle (Southgate Harmen)

12 Goals:
Phillipe Auret (AC Whetstone)

11 Goals:
Dan Simons (Blizzard Storm)
Adam Stollerman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)

10 Goals:
Michael Kenley (Brady Maccabi A)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)
James Joseph (FC Team C)
James Abrams (London Haroldeans)
Will Ufland (Norstar London Raiders C)
Jamie Weinrich (Norstar London Raiders C)

9 Goals:
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi B)
David Dinkin (Norstar London Raiders A)
Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)
Lee Greenfield (Southgate Harmen)

8 Goals:
Ed Green (Athletic Bilbaum)
Joel Isaacs (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Ryan Cole (Chigwell Athletic)
Mike Pearson (Faithfold A)
Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B)
Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
David James Cohen (FC Team C)
Anthony Kintish (Oakwood A)
Shai Davidi (North West Neasden)
Dan Orgel (North West Neasden)
Craig Sandford (Chigwell Athletic/Redbridge B)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)

7 Goals:
Dan Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi B)
Steve Summers (Chigwell Athletic)
Mitch Lassman (FC Team B)
Zack Collins (Jewdinese)
Benji Greenblatt (King Crown)
Oli Joseph (London Haroldeans)
Josh Jacobs (Loughton Orient)
Matt Stock (Norstar London Raiders A)
Bradley Wine (Oakwood A)
Scott Oldstein (Redbridge Jewish Care A/B)
Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park)

6 Goals:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (AC Whetstone)
Ben Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Yoshua Silverman (Boca Jewniors)
Richard Silver (Camden Park)
Jonny Haik (Faithfold A)
Alex Elf (Hendon United C)
Ollie Nathan (Norstar London Raiders C)
Gideon Gold (Shirley Park)
Daniel Pike (SPEC)
Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)

5 Goals:
Dean Rosenthal (Brixton Old Boys)
Yonni Bord (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
James Jaconelli (Chigwell Athletic)
Leor Harrel (Faithfold B)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
Matt Davis (FC Team B)
Shim Bensoor (FC Team C)
Ezra Dulberg (Hendon United C)
Ben Berrick (Jewdinese)
Zack Brin (Jewdinese)
Ben Winters (London Maccabi Lions White)
Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)
Barry Green (Loughton Orient)
Jamie Wolfson (Norstar London Raiders A)
Andrew McMaster (Norstar London Raiders B)
Nick Haringman (Norstar London Raiders C)
Michael Field (North West Neasden)
Saul Conway (Shirley Park)
Dave Newman (SPEC)

4 Goals:
Aaron Benjamin (AC Whetstone)
Dean Shaw (Blizzard Storm)
Louis Taylor (Blizzard Storm)
Adam Kay (Boca Jewniors)
Adam Arnold (Brady Maccabi A/North West Neasden)
Brad Gayer (Chigwell Athletic)
Glenn Michaels (Chigwell Athletic)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold C)
Ben Simons (Faithfold C)
Paul Savitz (FC Team B)
Avidan Last (Hendon United A)
Daniel Garfinkle (Hendon United B)
RA Noe (Hendon United B)
Ben David (Hendon United C)
David Elf (Hendon United C)
Jake Erlich (Jewdinese)
Yoel Deal (King Crown)
Daniel Elghanian (King Crown)
Steven Black (L’Equipe)
Jonny Blain (Norstar London Raiders B/C)
Simon Buchler (Norstar London Raiders B)
Rob Samuelson (Norstar London Raiders B)
Danny Sherman (North West Neasden)
Alex Bowman (Southgate Harmen)
Zack Rich (Temple Fortune)
Darren Zitren (Temple Fortune)

3 Goals:
Samuel Leader (AC Whetstone)
Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill)
Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill)
Alon Pinhas (AC Whetstone)
Alex Woffenden (AC Whetstone)
Adam Bier (Athletic Bilbaum)
Zak Presky (Athletic Bilbaum)
Zalmy Cohen (Boca Jewniors)
Yoshua Silverman (Boca Jewniors)
Sean Ekon (Brixton Old Boys)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
Guy Marks (Camden Park)
Eli Baraty (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Ben Rosenblatt (Faithfold B)
Andrew Hurwitz (FC Team C)
Jeremy Julius (FC Team C)
Greg Corin (Hendon United A)
Jonathan Nesbitt (Hendon United C)
Daniel Cohen (King Crown)
Josh Karpf (King Crown)
Sacha Nusenbaum (King Crown)
Julian Bohm (L’Equipe)
Bobby Abrams (London Haroldeans)
Ben Binder (London Haroldeans/Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Shooter (London Maccabi Lions White)
Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)
James Joseph (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Adam Conway (Loughton Orient)
Jamie Crawford (Loughton Orient)
Josh Green (Norstar London Raiders A)
Danny Bloom (Norstar London Raiders B)
Jeremy Elster (Norstar London Raiders B)
Adam Posner (Norstar London Raiders B)
Luke Goldsmith (Norstar London Raiders C)
Liam Stein (Norstar London Raiders C)
Dan Tannenbaum (Norstar London Raiders C)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Rafi Bloom (Oakwood B)
Matt Geey (Oakwood B)
Alex Koslover (Oakwood A)
James Berkley (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Daniel Jacobs (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jordan Sapler (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Danny Cohen (Southgate Harmen)
Ricky Lawrence (SPEC)
Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune)

2 Goals:
Ben Grabiner (AC Mill Hill)
Jonny Horwitz (AC Mill Hill)
James Levy (AC Mill Hill)
Don Nineberg (AC Mill Hill)
Alex Olcot (AC Mill Hill)
Josh Silverman (AC Whetstone)
Josh Flax (Athletic Bilbaum)
Stuart Muller (Blizzard Storm)
Adam Speck (Blizzard Storm)
Michael Woolfe (Blizzard Storm)
Dan Ezra (Boca Jewniors)
Simon Lindall (Boca Jewniors)
Michael Patterson (Boca Jewniors)
Ami Wynbourne (Boca Jewniors)
Richard Baum (Brady Maccabi A)
Josh Hershman (Brady Maccabi A)
Guy Belot (Brixton Old Boys)
Paul Shamplina (Brixton Old Boys)
Gabriel John (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Tom Prevezer (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Craig Pearl (Chigwell Athletic)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold A)
Dan Stock (Faithfold A)
Eric Holvelson (Faithfold B)
Ashley Ilsen (Faithfold B)
Ben Loftman (Faithfold B)
Marc Harris (FC Team A)
Simon Peterman (FC Team A)
Dec Selbo (FC Team A)
Blake Buckman (FC Team B)
Jonathan Franks (FC Team B)
Adam Lenz (FC Team B)
Freddie Marks (FC Team B)
Adam Aminoff (FC Team C)
Max Worth (FC Team C)
Ben Kon (Hendon United A)
Yoav Kestenbaum (Hendon United A)
Avi Markiewicz (Hendon United B)
Adam Glekin (Hendon United C)
Gab Saul (Hendon United C)
Ben Bertick (Jewdinese)
Ash Lawrence (Jewdinese)
Harry Marks (Jewdinese)
Barney Rhodes (Jewdinese)
James Ross (Jewdinese)
Dominic Cheniart (King Crown)
Ben Isaacs (King Crown)
Jacob Kadoch (King Crown)
Richard Alexander (L’Equipe)
David Prager (L’Equipe)
Marcus Mann (London Haroldeans)
Will Beresford (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
James Gold (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
Richard Gold (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
Dan Green (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
Oli Sade (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
James Gershfield (London Maccabi Lions White)
Zack McLeod (Los Blancos/Norstar London Raiders A)
Adam Waters (Los Blancos)
Dan Shafron (Loughton Orient)
Jamie Sinclair (Loughton Orient)
Adam Jason (Norstar London Raiders A)
David Rhodes (Norstar London Raiders A)
Ethan Zone (Norstar London Raiders A)
Richard Bloom (Norstar London Raiders B)
Matt Greene (Norstar London Raiders B)
Gilad Kestenbaum (Norstar London Raiders B)
Alex Goodman (Norstar London Raiders C)
Daniel Polak (Norstar London Raiders C)
Jake Yudelowitz (Norstar London Raiders C)
Josh Gilbery (North West Neasden)
Kane Gilbery (North West Neasden)
Sam Jacobson (Oakwood A)
Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B)
Hayden Davidson (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
David Woolman (Oakwood B)
Danny Berg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Jimmy Castle (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Goldman (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Harrison Grant (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park)
Dan Oade (Shirley Park)
Jordan Grant (Southgate Harmen)
Ben Henry (Southgate Harmen)
Ollie Leslie (Southgate Harmen)
Ricky Rinder (Southgate Harmen)
Ben Weinberg (Southgate Harmen)
James Lesner (SPEC)
Matt Leader (Temple Fortune)

1 Goal:
Josh Hantman (AC Mill Hill)
Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill)
Daniel Levene (AC Mill Hill)
Sam Leader (AC Whetstone)
Tomer Tricott (AC Whetstone)
Dan Weisselberg (AC Whetstone)
Jack Bookatz (Athletic Bilbaum)
Rob Lerner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Eli Lew (Athletic Bilbaum)
Sam Roth (Athletic Bilbaum)
Matthew Jaffa (Blizzard Storm)
Dan Vandermolen (Blizzard Storm)
Seb Vandermolen (Blizzard Storm)
Kane Alexander (Boca Jewniors)
Dovi Fogel (Boca Jewniors)
Paul Shinwell (Boca Jewniors)
Dan Vogel (Boca Jewniors)
Ricky Zeiderman (Boca Jewniors)
Jon Ellis (Brady Maccabi A)
Alex Hershman (Brady Maccabi A)
Sam Monjack (Brady Maccabi A)
Bradley Sharp (Brady Maccabi A)
Josh Dagul (Brady Maccabi B)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi B)
Josh Laurier (Brady Maccabi B)
Richard Winton (Brady Maccabi B)
Henry Ziff (Brady Maccabi B)
Alon Hershkorn (Brixton Old Boys)
Rob Hershkorn (Brixton Old Boys)
Daniel Raphael (Brixton Old Boys)
David Ronson (Brixton Old Boys)
David Smouha (Brixton Old Boys)
Leo Feldman (Camden Park)
David Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Mike Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Max Saunders (Camden Park)
Gary Conway (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Gary Hill (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Ryan Kangisser (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Steve Keller (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Simon Wolfson (Catford & Bromley Maccabi)
Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell Athletic)
Dan Castle (Chigwell Athletic)
Paul Hizer (Chigwell Athletic)
Lee Hyams (Chigwell Athletic)
Paul Lenchner (Chigwell Athletic)
Neil Tilley (Chigwell Athletic)
Jon Raven (Chigwell Athletic)
Ben Ellis (Faithfold A)
Dan Howard (Faithfold A)
Alex Kaye (Faithfold A)
Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A)
Ben Moss (Faithfold B)
Oliver Telvey (Faithfold B)
Elliot Bloom (Faithfold C)
David Garson (Faithfold C)
Lewis Maleh (Faithfold C)
Nick Roman (Faithfold C)
Stefan Simons (Faithfold C)
Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold C)
Jon Breger (FC Team A)
Josh Greenham (FC Team A)
Jonny Harris (FC Team A)
Tom Miller (FC Team A)
Mitch Young (FC Team A)
Dan Alfreds (FC Team B)
Ben Radstone (FC Team B)
Eddie Sternberg (FC Team B)
Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B)
Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team C)
Sam Collins (FC Team C)
Rob Sandford (FC Team C)
Jacob Gold (Hendon United A)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Josh Lipman (Hendon United A)
Danny Kon (Hendon United A)
Rafi Kon (Hendon United A)
Alex Rosenthal (Hendon United A)
Mordi Weiler (Hendon United A)
Alon Blitz (Hendon United B)
Chaim Gothold (Hendon United B)
Parys Hammond (Hendon United B)
Gav Noe (Hendon United B)
Martin Smulovitch (Hendon United B)
Ben Glekin (Hendon United C)
Joni Kleiman (Hendon United C)
James Neidle (Hendon United C)
Sim Cohen (Jewdinese)
Fin Curran (Jewdinese)
Brad Dryer (Jewdinese)
Adam Gold (Jewdinese)
Ben Halmer (Jewdinese)
Joe Meisel (Jewdinese)
Josh Lester (King Crown)
Danny Navazesh (King Crown)
Mark Posner (King Crown)
Ben Retter (King Crown)
Jon Kaye (L’Equipe)
Josh Kaye (L’Equipe)
Josh Lewis (L’Equipe)
Yaf Asher (London Haroldeans)
Paul Harris (London Haroldeans)
Nick Astaire (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
Adam Kosky (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
Jamie Kyte (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
Joe Lazare (London Maccabi Lions Blue)
Jess Alexander (London Maccabi Lions White)
James Belchak (London Maccabi Lions White)
Danny Daggers (London Maccabi Lions White)
Jack Green (London Maccabi Lions White)
Pete Lazard (London Maccabi Lions White)
Joel Lazarus (London Maccabi Lions White)
Zac Rose (London Maccabi Lions White)
Josh Caplin (Los Blancos)
Josh Gaon (Los Blancos)
Benjy Israel (Los Blancos)
Yaakov Suissa (Los Blancos)
Josh Hambling (Loughton Orient)
James Lester (Loughton Orient)
Dave Levy (Loughton Orient)
Dean Silver (Loughton Orient)
Matt West (Loughton Orient)
Oli Henry (Norstar London Raiders A)
Jonny Kay (Norstar London Raiders A)
Josh Pistol (Norstar London Raiders A)
Rafi Addlestone (Norstar London Raiders B)
Josh Fineman (Norstar London Raiders B)
Sam Isaacs (Norstar London Raiders B)
Ben Sheldon (Norstar London Raiders B)
Joe Tankel (Norstar London Raiders B)
Alex Gordon (Norstar London Raiders C)
Adam Rosenthal (Norstar London Raiders C)
Jonny Samuel (Norstar London Raiders C)
Josh Ungar (Norstar London Raiders C)
Jamie Cooper (North West Neasden)
Scott Kay (North West Neasden)
Dan Ash (Oakwood A)
Josh Bentley (Oakwood A)
Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A)
Harvey Kaye (Oakwood A)
Toby Levy (Oakwood A)
Dan Geey (Oakwood B)
Oren Hury (Oakwood B)
Vic Librae (Oakwood B)
Eddie Manson (Oakwood B)
Josh Marlow (Oakwood B)
Carl Peters (Oakwood B)
Ben Polak (Oakwood B)
Dan Rose (Oakwood B)
Dave Woolman (Oakwood B)
Richard Caplin (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Aaron Goldberg (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Ben Graham (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Adam Hakimi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Danny Hakimi (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Adam Bernstein (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Darren Brown (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
David Castle (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Jack Van Gelder (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Sam Rank (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Dan Wright (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Adam Abrahams (Shirley Park)
Dan Abrahams (Shirley Park)
Adam Klein (Shirley Park)
Jason Lindsey (Shirley Park)
Ben Naz (Shirley Park)
Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park)
Mark Cohen (Southgate Harmen)
Mitch Green (Southgate Harmen)
Ben Kay (Southgate Harmen)
Jon Morris (Southgate Harmen)
James Sandler (Southgate Harmen)
Dan Amram (SPEC)
Simon Bagel (SPEC)
Craig Cohen (SPEC)
Daniel Henig (SPEC)
Oli Levy (SPEC)
Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC)
Elliot Wallis (SPEC)
Richard Cooper (Temple Fortune)
Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune)
Gavin Levy (Temple Fortune)
Rob Jay (Temple Fortune)
Nicky Stone (Temple Fortune)
Laurence Swerner (Temple Fortune)
Gideon Wetrin (Temple Fortune)
Jason Goldstein (Woodford Wanderers)
Elliot Gold (Woodford Wanderers)
James Ryan (Woodford Wanderers)
Joe Sumray (Woodford Wanderers)
Eli Stone (Hendon United C)