BALLWEBFind out who’s leading the way at the top of the MGBSFL goalscoring chart…

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

4 Goals:
Daniel Perelberg (Athletic Bilbaum)
Johnny Haik (Faithfold A)
Ben Binder (FC Team B)
Josh Bharier (London Rovers)

3 Goals:
Julius Judah (Athletic Bilbaum)
Dean Shaw (Blizzard Storm)
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Zak McLeod (Catford & Bromley)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team B)
Ben Chernoff (North West Neasden)

2 Goals:
Philipe Auret (AC Whetstone)
Dan Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Rob Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Mitch Green (Blizzard Storm)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Benjy Dymant (Faithfold A)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team A)
Mitch Lassman (FC Team C)
James Gershfield (Harmen)
Greg Corin (Hendon United A)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Luke Lewis (Jewdinese)
Phil Braham (King Crown)
Jake Garfield (King Crown)
Ben Retter (King Crown)
Harry Franks (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Chaim Gothold (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Max Clynes (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Daniel Lassman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Nathan Solossi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joshua Levy (Shacharit Donetsk)

1 Goal:
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (AC Whetstone)
Alex Woffenden (AC Whetstone)
Ben Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Adam Speck (Blizzard Storm)
Sam Monjack (Brady Maccabi)
Simon Moses (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Henry Ziff (Brady Maccabi)
Sacha Benfredj (Brixton)
Jason Lindsay (Brixton)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
David Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Greg Meller (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Sam Lewis (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
Leor Harel (Faithfold B)
Eiton Ben-Zion (FC Team A)
Rob Sanford (FC Team A)
Adam Rones (FC Team B)
Richard Salmon (FC Team B)
Josh Kaye (FC Team C)
Adam Stolerman (FC Team C)
Jake Gottlieb (Harmen)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Simon Peterman (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Brandon Sasoon (Jewdinese)
Jason Goldstein (KS Reunited)
Yisroel Lewis (London Rovers)
Yehoshua Silverman (London Rovers)
Jono Gaon (Los Blancos)
Benjy Israel (Los Blancos)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Phil Peters (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Nicky Silverstone (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Aaron Sporter (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Sacha Nusenbaum (King Crown)
Gideon Barnett (North West Neasden)
Sam Franks (North West Neasden)
David Dinkin (Norstar London Raiders A)
Josh Hershman (Norstar London Raiders A)
Liron Mannie (Norstar London Raiders A)
Jamie Wolfson (Norstar London Raiders A)
Nicky Woolf (Norstar London Raiders A)
Josh Bloom (Norstar London Raiders C)
Oli Nathan (Norstar London Raiders C)
Daniel Polak (Norstar London Raiders C)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Carl Peters (Oakwood A)
Matthew Geey (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Marcus Mann (Oakwood B)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Darren Brown (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Solossi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Akiva Fink (Shacharit Donetsk)
Craig Cohen (SPEC FC)
Dan Cohen (SPEC FC)
Marc Hecht (SPEC FC)
Dan Pike (SPEC FC)
Ryan Fox (SPEC FC)
Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC)
Richard Cooper (Temple Fortune)
Ant Shaw (Temple Fortune)