BALLWEBFind out who’s leading the way at the top of the MGBSFL goalscoring chart…

TO ENSURE CHART STAYS UP-TO-DATE, PLEASE EMAIL GOALSCORERS FROM YOUR GAME ON A SUNDAY/MONDAY to: andrews@thejngroup.com

5 Goals:
Phil Braham (King Crown)

4 Goals:
Daniel Perelberg (Athletic Bilbaum)
Johnny Haik (Faithfold A)
Ben Binder (FC Team B)
James Gershfield (Harmen)
Josh Bharier (London Rovers)

3 Goals:
Julius Judah (Athletic Bilbaum)
Dean Shaw (Blizzard Storm)
Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Dan Baneth (Camden Park)
Zak McLeod (Catford & Bromley)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team A)
Lorian Madanes (FC Team B)
Richard Salmon (FC Team B)
Brandon Sassoon (Jewdinese)
James Ryan (KS Reunited)
David Dinkin (Norstar London Raiders A)
Nicky Woolf (Norstar London Raiders A/B)
Ben Chernoff (North West Neasden)
Daniel Garfinkle (Redbridge Jewish Care B)

2 Goals:
Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)
Philipe Auret (AC Whetstone)
Dan Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Rob Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Mitch Green (Blizzard Storm)
Daniel Harrod (Brady Maccabi)
Saul Conway (Brixton Old Boys)
Nick Kenton (Brixton Old Boys)
Greg Meller (Camden Park)
Jake Saunders (Camden Park)
Benjy Dymant (Faithfold A)
Eric Holveson (Faithfold B)
Mitch Lassman (FC Team C)
Jake Gottlieb (Harmen)
Greg Corin (Hendon United A)
Dovi Fehler (Hendon United A)
Luke Lewis (Jewdinese)
Jake Garfield (King Crown)
Ben Retter (King Crown)
James Gold (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Phil Peters (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Chaim Gothold (Los Blancos)
Darren Russell (Los Blancos)
Harry Franks (Maccabi London Lions Blue)
Jamie Wolfson (Norstar London Raiders A)
Jake Gilbert (Norstar London Raiders B)
Max Clynes (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Daniel Lassman (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Nathan Solossi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Sam Solossi (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Joshua Levy (Shacharit Donetsk)
Craig Cohen (SPEC FC)
Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC)

1 Goal:
Jonny Kaye (AC Mill Hill)
Jamie Kent (AC Mill Hill)
Jonah Gordon-Boyd (AC Whetstone)
Alex Woffenden (AC Whetstone)
Ben Bell (Athletic Bilbaum)
Jacob Brunner (Athletic Bilbaum)
Ben Ellis (Blizzard Storm)
Adam Speck (Blizzard Storm)
Sam Monjack (Brady Maccabi)
Simon Moses (Brady Maccabi)
Josh Newman (Brady Maccabi)
Henry Ziff (Brady Maccabi)
Sacha Benfredj (Brixton)
Jason Lindsay (Brixton)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden Park)
David Kanzen (Camden Park)
Guy Marks (Camden Park)
Richard Silver (Camden Park)
David Khalastchi (Camden Park)
Eli Baraty (Catford & Bromley)
Yoni Bord (Catford & Bromley)
Joel Isaacs (Catford & Bromley)
Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)
Alex Kaye (Faithfold A)
Sam Lewis (Faithfold A)
Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)
Josh Barnett (Faithfold B)
Dan Gordon (Faithfold B)
Leor Harel (Faithfold B)
Ashley Ilsen (Faithfold B)
Adam Aminoff (FC Team A)
Eiton Ben-Zion (FC Team A)
Rob Sanford (FC Team A)
Daniel Breger (FC Team B)
David Grossman (FC Team B)
Adam Rones (FC Team B)
Andy Sheena (FC Team B)
Blake Buckman (FC Team C)
Matt Davis (FC Team C)
Josh Kaye (FC Team C)
Adam Lenz (FC Team C)
Adam Stolerman (FC Team C)
Joey Lazare (Harmen)
Ari Last (Hendon United A)
Simon Peterman (Hendon United A)
Saul Cohen (Hendon United B)
Brandon Sasoon (Jewdinese)
Sebastian Deal (KS Reunited)
Jason Goldstein (KS Reunited)
Zack Gordon (KS Reunited)
Yisroel Lewis (London Rovers)
Yehoshua Silverman (London Rovers)
Jono Gaon (Los Blancos)
Benjy Israel (Los Blancos)
Josh Platt (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Nicky Silverstone (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Aaron Sporter (Maccabi London Lions Green)
Sacha Nusenbaum (King Crown)
Gideon Barnett (North West Neasden)
Sam Franks (North West Neasden)
Josh Hershman (Norstar London Raiders A)
Liron Mannie (Norstar London Raiders A)
Josh Bloom (Norstar London Raiders C)
Oli Nathan (Norstar London Raiders C)
Daniel Polak (Norstar London Raiders C)
Guy Helman (Oakwood A)
Carl Peters (Oakwood A)
Matthew Geey (Oakwood B)
Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B)
Jacob Richler Kleiman (Oakwood B)
Marcus Mann (Oakwood B)
Brad Gayer (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
James Jaconelli (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Steve Summers (Redbridge Jewish Care A)
Darren Brown (Redbridge Jewish Care B)
Akiva Fink (Shacharit Donetsk)
Dan Cohen (SPEC FC)
Marc Hecht (SPEC FC)
Dan Pike (SPEC FC)
Ryan Fox (SPEC FC)
Richard Cooper (Temple Fortune)
Ant Shaw (Temple Fortune)