Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
0 Ra'nana 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Jaffa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 England FC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ath Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ashdod 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Inter Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Modiin 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Rainbow 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Burgess Town Hill 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Canvey Island 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Enfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Grays Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Alyth Belsize Red 16 10 3 3 38:13+25 23:9
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 13 9 3 1 33:12+21 30:6
1 Hampton & Richmond Borough 44 27 10 7 102:52+50 91:31
1 Standon & Puckeridge 21 18 0 3 72:21+51 54:9
1 Athletic Bilbaum 1 0 0 1 1:3-2 0:3
1 Redbridge Jewish Care B 18 16 1 1 57:16+41 49:4
1 North London Raiders 14 11 2 1 51:21+30 35:5
1 Oakwood A 18 14 3 1 54:15+39 45:6
1 L'Equipe 20 16 2 2 79:38+41 50:8
1 Maccabi London Lions B 12 11 1 0 45:6+39 34:1
2 HMH Negev 14 11 0 3 38:12+26 22:6
2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 13 8 5 0 25:9+16 29:5
2 East Thurrock United 44 25 12 7 104:52+52 87:33
2 Hadley Wood & Wingate 26 16 5 5 87:49+38 53:20
2 Brixton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Maccabi London Lions B 18 12 3 3 55:27+28 39:12
2 Maccabi London Lions A 15 9 2 4 41:33+8 29:14
2 Redbridge Jewish Care A 17 14 1 2 82:21+61 43:7
2 Temple Fortune 20 12 6 2 64:33+31 42:12
2 St John's Wood Tigers 14 8 2 4 42:21+21 26:14
3 Hendon United Green 16 9 2 5 27:24+3 20:12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 13 6 5 2 27:13+14 23:11
3 Tonbridge Angels 45 23 12 10 87:48+39 81:42
3 Letchworth Garden City Eagles 26 16 4 6 64:46+18 52:22
3 Faithfold A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Scrabble 18 12 2 4 47:29+18 38:14
3 Chigwell 11 7 1 3 34:21+13 22:10
3 Hendon United A 17 12 1 4 55:23+32 37:13
3 RC UK FC 19 12 1 6 79:30+49 37:19
3 EDRS Stonegrove 14 7 4 3 35:27+8 25:13
4 HMH Eilat 18 9 2 7 43:32+11 20:16
4 Maccabi Petach-Tikva 13 5 4 4 17:23-6 19:16
4 Bognor Regis Town 41 24 7 10 78:41+37 79:37
4 Belstone 22 14 3 5 71:44+27 45:18
4 Finchley City FC 1 1 0 0 4:2+2 3:0
4 Finchley City FC 18 10 2 6 52:45+7 32:20
4 Brady Maccabi A 15 5 2 8 35:44-9 17:26
4 Maccabi London Lions A 18 11 1 6 40:38+2 34:19
4 Redbridge Jewish Care C 19 9 5 5 42:36+6 32:20
4 Glenthorne 13 8 0 5 50:33+17 24:15
5 Hendon United Blue 13 5 2 6 19:26-7 12:14
5 Maccabi Haifa 13 6 0 7 21:16+5 18:21
5 Dulwich Hamlet 43 21 12 10 88:54+34 75:42
5 London Lions 26 13 6 7 79:41+38 45:27
5 Hendon United B 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0:3
5 North London Raiders B 18 9 4 5 54:39+15 31:19
5 Scrabble 12 2 2 8 18:38-20 8:26
5 North London Raiders A 18 10 2 6 67:24+43 32:20
5 Real Hendon 20 8 2 10 50:500 26:32
5 Temple Fortune 13 4 3 6 24:34-10 15:21
6 HMH Jaffa 15 2 3 10 17:41-24 7:23
6 Ashdod 13 4 5 4 16:17-1 17:17
6 Enfield Town 44 22 8 14 69:47+22 74:50
6 Bovingdon 23 12 6 5 55:33+22 42:21
6 Los Blancos 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0:3
6 Oakwood B 18 7 3 8 44:36+8 24:27
6 HMH 13 1 1 11 16:38-22 4:34
6 Brady Maccabi 18 7 1 10 40:47-7 22:31
6 Mill Hill Dons 20 8 2 10 48:70-22 26:32
6 Marshside 14 3 6 5 28:43-15 15:21
7 HMH Afula 14 0 2 12 8:42-34 2:26
7 Hapoel Tel Aviv 13 5 2 6 14:19-5 17:20
7 Leiston 44 19 12 13 69:55+14 69:51
7 Sandridge Rovers 24 13 3 8 44:25+19 42:27
7 Maccabi London Lions B 1 1 0 0 3:1+2 3:0
7 Los Blancos 18 6 0 12 34:44-10 18:36
7 FC Team A 18 5 1 12 38:79-41 16:37
7 North London Raiders C 20 7 4 9 54:58-4 25:31
7 Hendon Harriers 13 2 1 10 20:43-23 7:31
8 Beitar Jerusalem 13 3 7 3 14:12+2 16:16
8 Kingstonian 42 19 11 12 69:55+14 68:47
8 Cuffley 24 10 8 6 42:43-1 38:26
8 North London Raiders B 1 1 0 0 3:2+1 3:0
8 Faithfold A 18 4 2 12 31:50-19 14:38
8 Camden Park 18 5 2 11 25:39-14 14:35
8 Faithfold B 20 7 3 10 52:62-10 24:33
8 Brady Maccabi B 13 1 1 11 16:53-37 4:34
9 Maccabi Netanya 13 4 3 6 17:25-8 15:21
9 Billericay Town 44 17 16 11 71:52+19 67:49
9 Buntingford Town 25 9 6 10 45:49-4 33:36
9 Oakwood B 1 0 0 1 2:3-1 0:3
9 Athletic Bilbaum 18 4 1 13 18:54-36 13:40
9 Woodford Wanderers 18 2 3 13 17:58-41 9:42
9 Catford & Bromley 20 7 1 12 46:57-11 22:37
10 Bnei Sakhnin 13 3 5 5 17:21-4 14:20
10 Merstham 44 17 8 19 69:76-7 59:65
10 Sarratt 23 9 4 10 45:49-4 31:34
10 Redbridge Jewish Care B 1 1 0 0 4:2+2 3:0
10 Hendon United B 18 1 0 17 15:67-52 3:51
10 SPEC FC 18 1 1 16 14:88-74 4:49
10 Hertswood Vale 20 5 1 14 42:61-19 16:43
11 Hapoel Ra'anana 13 3 4 6 12:13-1 13:22
11 Canvey Island 44 17 8 19 63:82-19 59:65
11 Ware Sports 27 8 7 12 46:64-18 31:43
11 Scrabble 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
11 Boca Jewniors 20 4 1 15 27:88-61 13:46
12 Hapoel Petach Tikva 13 4 1 8 18:28-10 13:25
12 Leatherhead 42 17 7 18 62:75-13 58:61
12 Wormley Rovers 31 8 6 17 55:90-35 30:57
13 Hapoel Akko 13 2 6 5 14:19-5 12:21
13 Wingate & Finchley 43 16 10 17 64:58+6 58:61
13 Bushey Sports Club 25 8 5 12 43:49-6 29:41
14 Hapoel Haifa 13 3 2 8 7:25-18 11:26
14 Metropolitan Police 43 16 9 18 55:74-19 57:63
14 Chipperfield Corinthians 24 8 4 12 46:64-18 28:40
15 Grays Athletic 44 15 12 17 61:67-6 57:63
15 Evergreen 27 7 7 13 40:66-26 28:46
16 Harrow Borough 43 15 8 20 64:73-9 53:68
16 Hinton 25 5 6 14 32:52-20 21:48
17 Burgess Town Hill 43 13 12 18 55:66-11 51:66
17 Hatfield Social 25 4 2 19 37:78-41 14:59
18 Staines Town 44 14 9 21 50:72-22 51:72
18 Old Parmiterians 24 2 6 16 25:65-40 12:54
19 Hendon 41 12 12 17 64:76-12 48:63
20 Needham Market 43 11 12 20 45:72-27 45:72
21 Brentwood Town 41 10 9 22 47:66-19 39:75
22 Farnborough 41 11 5 25 55:85-30 38:80
23 Lewes 44 6 15 23 46:84-38 33:84
24 VCD Athletic 43 7 10 26 42:97-55 31:88