Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
0 Ra'nana 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Jaffa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 England FC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ath Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ashdod 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Inter Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Modiin 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Rainbow 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Bognor Regis Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Burgess Town Hill 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Canvey Island 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Enfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Grays Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Alyth Belsize Red 16 10 3 3 38:13+25 23:9
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 13 9 3 1 33:12+21 30:6
1 Hampton & Richmond Borough 44 27 10 7 102:52+50 91:31
1 Standon & Puckeridge 21 18 0 3 72:21+51 54:9
1 Athletic Bilbaum 1 0 0 1 1:3-2 0:3
1 Maccabi London Lions B 16 12 2 2 53:24+29 38:8
1 North London Raiders 13 11 2 0 50:19+31 35:2
1 Oakwood A 17 13 3 1 48:12+36 42:6
1 L'Equipe 17 15 2 0 73:26+47 47:2
1 Maccabi London Lions B 12 11 1 0 45:6+39 34:1
2 HMH Negev 14 11 0 3 38:12+26 22:6
2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 13 8 5 0 25:9+16 29:5
2 East Thurrock United 44 25 12 7 104:52+52 87:33
2 Hadley Wood & Wingate 26 16 5 5 87:49+38 53:20
2 Brixton Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Redbridge Jewish Care B 14 12 1 1 44:14+30 37:4
2 Maccabi London Lions A 13 7 2 4 38:32+6 23:14
2 Hendon United A 16 12 1 3 55:22+33 37:10
2 Temple Fortune 18 10 6 2 53:32+21 36:12
2 EDRS Stonegrove 12 7 3 2 31:20+11 24:9
3 Hendon United Green 16 9 2 5 27:24+3 20:12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 13 6 5 2 27:13+14 23:11
3 Tonbridge Angels 45 23 12 10 87:48+39 81:42
3 Letchworth Garden City Eagles 26 16 4 6 64:46+18 52:22
3 Faithfold A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Scrabble 16 11 2 3 45:24+21 35:11
3 Chigwell 11 7 1 3 34:21+13 22:10
3 Redbridge Jewish Care A 14 11 1 2 61:17+44 34:7
3 Redbridge Jewish Care C 17 9 4 4 41:29+12 31:16
3 St John's Wood Tigers 13 7 2 4 37:19+18 23:14
4 HMH Eilat 18 9 2 7 43:32+11 20:16
4 Maccabi Petach-Tikva 13 5 4 4 17:23-6 19:16
4 Bognor Regis Town 41 24 7 10 78:41+37 79:37
4 Belstone 22 14 3 5 71:44+27 45:18
4 Finchley City FC 1 1 0 0 4:2+2 3:0
4 Finchley City FC 13 7 2 4 40:31+9 23:14
4 Brady Maccabi A 13 3 2 8 26:41-15 11:26
4 North London Raiders A 15 9 2 4 63:17+46 29:14
4 North London Raiders C 20 7 4 9 54:58-4 25:31
4 Glenthorne 12 7 0 5 44:30+14 21:15
5 Hendon United Blue 13 5 2 6 19:26-7 12:14
5 Maccabi Haifa 13 6 0 7 21:16+5 18:21
5 Dulwich Hamlet 43 21 12 10 88:54+34 75:42
5 London Lions 26 13 6 7 79:41+38 45:27
5 Hendon United B 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0:3
5 North London Raiders B 13 6 3 4 38:30+8 21:15
5 Scrabble 10 2 2 6 16:31-15 8:20
5 Maccabi London Lions A 14 9 1 4 33:30+3 28:13
5 Mill Hill Dons 18 8 1 9 46:64-18 25:28
5 Temple Fortune 12 4 2 6 23:33-10 14:20
6 HMH Jaffa 15 2 3 10 17:41-24 7:23
6 Ashdod 13 4 5 4 16:17-1 17:17
6 Enfield Town 44 22 8 14 69:47+22 74:50
6 Bovingdon 23 12 6 5 55:33+22 42:21
6 Los Blancos 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0:3
6 Oakwood B 16 6 3 7 40:32+8 21:24
6 HMH 12 1 1 10 15:35-20 4:31
6 Brady Maccabi 17 6 1 10 36:45-9 19:31
6 RC UK FC 13 7 1 5 51:22+29 22:16
6 Marshside 12 3 4 5 25:40-15 13:19
7 HMH Afula 14 0 2 12 8:42-34 2:26
7 Hapoel Tel Aviv 13 5 2 6 14:19-5 17:20
7 Leiston 44 19 12 13 69:55+14 69:51
7 Sandridge Rovers 24 13 3 8 44:25+19 42:27
7 Maccabi London Lions B 1 1 0 0 3:1+2 3:0
7 Los Blancos 18 6 0 12 34:44-10 18:36
7 FC Team A 16 5 1 10 35:67-32 16:31
7 Catford & Bromley 19 7 1 11 44:52-8 22:34
7 Hendon Harriers 12 2 1 9 17:37-20 7:28
8 Beitar Jerusalem 13 3 7 3 14:12+2 16:16
8 Kingstonian 42 19 11 12 69:55+14 68:47
8 Cuffley 24 10 8 6 42:43-1 38:26
8 North London Raiders B 1 1 0 0 3:2+1 3:0
8 Faithfold A 14 4 2 8 31:46-15 14:26
8 Camden Park 13 3 1 9 15:29-14 10:28
8 Faithfold B 18 6 2 10 46:60-14 20:32
8 Brady Maccabi B 13 1 1 11 16:53-37 4:34
9 Maccabi Netanya 13 4 3 6 17:25-8 15:21
9 Billericay Town 44 17 16 11 71:52+19 67:49
9 Buntingford Town 25 9 6 10 45:49-4 33:36
9 Oakwood B 1 0 0 1 2:3-1 0:3
9 Athletic Bilbaum 13 2 1 10 11:42-31 7:31
9 Woodford Wanderers 16 1 2 13 14:56-42 5:41
9 Real Hendon 16 6 1 9 37:43-6 19:28
10 Bnei Sakhnin 13 3 5 5 17:21-4 14:20
10 Merstham 44 17 8 19 69:76-7 59:65
10 Sarratt 23 9 4 10 45:49-4 31:34
10 Redbridge Jewish Care B 1 1 0 0 4:2+2 3:0
10 Hendon United B 17 1 0 16 15:64-49 3:48
10 SPEC FC 16 1 1 14 12:77-65 4:43
10 Boca Jewniors 16 4 1 11 24:65-41 13:34
11 Hapoel Ra'anana 13 3 4 6 12:13-1 13:22
11 Canvey Island 44 17 8 19 63:82-19 59:65
11 Ware Sports 27 8 7 12 46:64-18 31:43
11 Scrabble 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
11 Hertswood Vale 16 3 1 12 32:50-18 10:37
12 Hapoel Petach Tikva 13 4 1 8 18:28-10 13:25
12 Leatherhead 42 17 7 18 62:75-13 58:61
12 Wormley Rovers 31 8 6 17 55:90-35 30:57
13 Hapoel Akko 13 2 6 5 14:19-5 12:21
13 Wingate & Finchley 43 16 10 17 64:58+6 58:61
13 Bushey Sports Club 25 8 5 12 43:49-6 29:41
14 Hapoel Haifa 13 3 2 8 7:25-18 11:26
14 Metropolitan Police 43 16 9 18 55:74-19 57:63
14 Chipperfield Corinthians 24 8 4 12 46:64-18 28:40
15 Grays Athletic 44 15 12 17 61:67-6 57:63
15 Evergreen 27 7 7 13 40:66-26 28:46
16 Harrow Borough 43 15 8 20 64:73-9 53:68
16 Hinton 25 5 6 14 32:52-20 21:48
17 Burgess Town Hill 43 13 12 18 55:66-11 51:66
17 Hatfield Social 25 4 2 19 37:78-41 14:59
18 Staines Town 44 14 9 21 50:72-22 51:72
18 Old Parmiterians 24 2 6 16 25:65-40 12:54
19 Hendon 41 12 12 17 64:76-12 48:63
20 Needham Market 43 11 12 20 45:72-27 45:72
21 Brentwood Town 41 10 9 22 47:66-19 39:75
22 Farnborough 41 11 5 25 55:85-30 38:80
23 Lewes 44 6 15 23 46:84-38 33:84
24 VCD Athletic 43 7 10 26 42:97-55 31:88